Circuito de Getxo

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren4h 11' 09''
2Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1''
3Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1''
4Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3''
5Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3''
6Pello Bilbao
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3''
7Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3''
8Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+7''
9Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+7''
10Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7''
11Sergio García
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+13''
12Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+15''
13José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20''
14Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20''
15Mulu Hailemichael
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+20''
16Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29''
17Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+38''
18Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+38''
19Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+38''
20Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+41''
21Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+41''
22Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+41''
23Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+43''
24Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+46''
25Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49''
26Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+51''
27José Manuel Díaz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+51''
28Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+51''
29Tiago Machado
Efapel
Efapel+51''
30Alejandro Ropero
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+51''
31Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51''
32José Manuel Gutiérrez
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+51''
33Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+1' 00''
34Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 07''
35Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 09''
36Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 14''
37Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 32''
38Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 18''
39Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 18''
40Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 31''
41Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 37''
42Paolo Totò
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+2' 44''
43Nicolás Saenz
Efapel
Efapel+2' 44''
44Óscar Pelegrí
Feirense
Feirense+2' 44''
45Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 44''
46David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2' 44''
47Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 46''
48Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 46''
49Daniel Viegas
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+2' 51''
50Marco Haller
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 05''
51Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 19''
52Rubén Fernández
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 33''
53Gonçalo Amado
Feirense
Feirense+5' 07''
54Federico Burchio
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+5' 09''
55Jesús Arozamena
Feirense
Feirense+5' 09''
56Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 09''
57Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 42''
58Matteo Rotondi
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+5' 42''
59Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 53''
60Francisco Peñuela
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+6' 33''
61Fábio Oliveira
Feirense
Feirense+6' 33''
62Rafael Reis
Feirense
Feirense+6' 33''
63Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 00''
64Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 00''
65Raul Colombo
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+9' 00''
66Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 00''
67Antonio Puppio
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+9' 00''
68Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+9' 00''
69Luís Mendonça
Efapel
Efapel+9' 00''
70Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 04''
71Mikel Landa
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 04''
72Delio Fernández
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+9' 04''
73Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 04''
74Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 04''
75Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 06''
76Eros Capecchi
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 06''
77Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 06''
78Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 06''
79Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 06''
80Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 16''
81Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 19''
82Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 05''
83Nicholas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 05''
84Gerard Armillas
Efapel
Efapel+11' 05''
85Francesco Zandri
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+11' 24''
86António Ferreira
Feirense
Feirense+11' 42''
87Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 42''
88Antonio Santoro
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega+11' 42''
89Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 49''
90Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 03''
91Franklín Chacón
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+12' 03''
92Miguel Ángel Fernández
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+12' 03''
93Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 03''
94Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 03''
95Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+12' 03''
96Iván Cobo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+12' 03''
97Afonso Eulálio
Feirense
Feirense+13' 14''
98Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 16''
99Fernando Lopes
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico+13' 16''
100Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
101Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
102Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
103Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
104Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
105Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
106Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
107Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
108António Carvalho
Efapel
EfapelDNF
109Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
110Biniam Girmay
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
111Riccardo Minali
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
112Dario Puccioni
WorkService - Dinatek - Vega
WorkService - Dinatek - VegaDNF
113Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
114Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
115Yurgen Ramírez
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
116César Fonte
Efapel
EfapelDNF
117Riccardo Verza
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling TeamDNF
118Deins Hernández
GIOS - Kiwi Atlántico
GIOS - Kiwi AtlánticoDNF
119Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
120José Antonio García
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling TeamDNF
121Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
122Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
123Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
124Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF