Clásica de Almería 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 22' 39''
2Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
3Giacomo Nizzolo+0''
4Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
5Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
6Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
7Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
8Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
9Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+0''
10Max Kanter
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
11Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
12Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
13Luis-Joe Lührs
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
14Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
15Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
16Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
17Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
18David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
19Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
20Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
21Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+0''
22Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
23Álex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
24Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
25Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
26Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
27Vinicius Rangel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
28Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
29Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
30Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
31Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
32Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
33Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
34Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
35José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
36Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
37Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
38Xabier Isasa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
39Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
40Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
41Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
42Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
43Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
44Brandon Rojas
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
45Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
46Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
47Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
48Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
49Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
50Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
51Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+0''
52Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+0''
53Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
54Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
55Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+11''
56Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11''
57Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11''
58Eugenio Sánchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+11''
59Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13''
60Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
61Anton Palzer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13''
62Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+13''
63Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13''
64Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+13''
65Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13''
66Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13''
67Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+17''
68Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
69Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+17''
70Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17''
71Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17''
72Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17''
73Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17''
74Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+17''
75Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
76Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22''
77André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22''
78Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22''
79Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22''
80Asier Etxeberria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+22''
81Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22''
82Frederik Wandahl
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22''
83Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+22''
84Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+22''
85Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+22''
86Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22''
87Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22''
88Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+28''
89Marco Tizza
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+38''
90Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+45''
91Davide Cimolai
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52''
92Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52''
93Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+59''
94Tuur Dens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 09''
95Alex Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 19''
96Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+1' 19''
97Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 34''
98Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 25''
99Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 25''
100Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 25''
101Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 25''
102Hideto Nakane
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 25''
103Juan Diego Alba
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 25''
104Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3' 41''
105Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 41''
106Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+3' 41''
107Ricardo Zurita
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 45''
108Didier Merchán
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 45''
109Oier Lazkano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 45''
110Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 11''
111Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 11''
112Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 21''
113Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
114Valerio Conti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
115Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
116Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
117Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
118Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
119Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
120Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
121Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
122Jonas Koch
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF