Clásica San Sebastián 2017

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers5h 52' 53''
2Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
3Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
4Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
5Mikel Landa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2''
6Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+28''
7Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38''
8Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+38''
9Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38''
10Nicolas Roche
CCC Team
CCC Team+38''
11Jan Bakelants
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+38''
12Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+38''
13Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+38''
14Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
15Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38''
16Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+38''
17Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38''
18Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+38''
19Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38''
20Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38''
21Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38''
22Mikel Nieve
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+38''
23Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+38''
24Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 21''
25Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 21''
26Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 21''
27Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 21''
28Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 21''
29Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 32''
30Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 32''
31Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 32''
32George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 32''
33Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 12''
34Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 55' 05 (DSQ)
35Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange5h 55' 05''
36Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 55' 05''
37Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash5h 55' 05''
38José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 55' 05''
39Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 55' 05''
40David De La Cruz
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 55' 05''
41Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits5h 55' 50''
42Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious5h 55' 50''
43Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 56' 31''
44Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 56' 31''
45Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 56' 31''
46Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5h 56' 31''
47Clément Chevrier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën5h 56' 31''
48Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 56' 31''
49Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 57' 41''
50Laurens ten Dam
Team DSM
Team DSM5h 57' 41''
51Nathan Brown
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 57' 41''
52Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 57' 41''
53Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers5h 57' 46''
54Javier Moreno
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious5h 58' 37''
55Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious5h 58' 53''
56Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 59' 17''
57Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 59' 17''
58Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 59' 34''
59Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 01' 14''
60Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 01' 14''
61Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team6h 01' 14''
62Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 01' 14''
63Roman Kreuziger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 01' 20''
64Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 01' 20''
65Merhawi Kudus
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 03' 54''
66Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 03' 54''
67Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin6h 03' 54''
68Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious6h 04' 41''
69Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 04' 41''
70Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 04' 41''
71Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious6h 04' 41''
72Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 04' 41''
73Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 04' 41''
74Lachlan Morton
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 04' 41''
75Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 04' 41''
76Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 04' 41''
77Enric Mas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team6h 04' 41''
78Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 04' 41''
79Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 04' 41''
80Carlos Verona
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 04' 41''
81Lennard Hofstede
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 04' 41''
82Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 05' 16''
83David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6h 06' 12''
84Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 06' 12''
85Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 08' 27''
86Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 56 (DSQ)
87Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
88Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
89Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
90Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
91Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
92Cyril Gautier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
93Alexandre Geniez
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
94Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
95Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
96Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
97Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
98Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
99Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
100Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
101Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
102Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
103Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
104Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
105Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
106Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
107Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
108José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
109Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
110Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
111Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
112Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
113Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
114Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
115Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
116Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
117Brendan Canty
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
118Simon Clarke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
119Andrew Talansky
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
120Wouter Wippert
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
121Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
122Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
123Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
124Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
125Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
126Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
129Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
130Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
131Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
132Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
133Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
134Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
135Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
136Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
137Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
138Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
139Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
140Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
141Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
142Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
145Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
146Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
147Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
148Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Juan José Lobato
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
150Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
151Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
152Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
153Philip Deignan
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
154Beñat Intxausti
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
155David López
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
156Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
157Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
158Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
159Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF