Tour Colombia 2.1 2020

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Sergio Higuita
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost19h 55' 51''
2Daniel Martínez
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7''
3Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+33''
4Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+54''
5Miguel Flórez
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 00''
6Fredy Montaña
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+2' 35''
7Esteban Chaves
Colombie
Colombie+3' 08''
8Hernán Aguirre
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano+3' 14''
9Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 18''
10Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 21''
11Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano+3' 29''
12Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 29''
13Matteo Badilatti
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 53''
14Alexander Gil
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+4' 16''
15Aldemar Reyes
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+4' 18''
16Óscar Sevilla
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+4' 27''
17Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 37''
18Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 59''
19Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+5' 27''
20Richard Huera
Équateur
Équateur+5' 35''
21Walter Pedraza
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+5' 43''
22Didier Chaparro
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+5' 48''
23Germán Chaves
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+5' 54''
24Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 18''
25Jesús Peña
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano+6' 33''
26Jimmy Montenegro
Équateur
Équateur+6' 40''
27Heiner Parra
Colombie
Colombie+6' 51''
28Diego Ochoa
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+7' 06''
29Edwin Ávila
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 30''
30Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 32''
31Danny Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+7' 41''
32Harold López
Équateur
Équateur+7' 51''
33Byron Guamá
Équateur
Équateur+7' 59''
34José Alarcón
Venezuela
Venezuela+8' 40''
35Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+8' 42''
36Rubén Acosta
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+8' 56''
37José Tito Hernández
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+9' 00''
38Nicolás Saenz
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+9' 20''
39Rodolfo Torres
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+9' 31''
40Patrick Schelling
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 55''
41Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+10' 37''
42José Rujano
Venezuela
Venezuela+10' 53''
43Daniel Muñoz
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+11' 08''
44Brandon Rivera
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 10''
45Darwin Atapuma
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano+11' 18''
46Efrén Santos
Canel's - Zerouno
Canel's - Zerouno+11' 41''
47Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+12' 27''
48Juan Francisco Rosales
Canel's - Zerouno
Canel's - Zerouno+12' 41''
49Santiago Buitrago
Colombie
Colombie+13' 07''
50Bernardo Suaza
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+13' 15''
51Robinson Chalapud
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+13' 23''
52Santiago Ordoñez
Canel's - Zerouno
Canel's - Zerouno+13' 39''
53Brayan Sánchez
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+13' 47''
54Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+14' 02''
55Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+14' 20''
56Frank Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+14' 35''
57Roniel Campos
Venezuela
Venezuela+15' 10''
58Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 25''
59Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 39''
60Jordan Tabares
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+15' 41''
61Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano+16' 02''
62Jorge Montenegro
Équateur
Équateur+17' 30''
63Fabio Duarte
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+17' 38''
64Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 53''
65César Fonte
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+18' 35''
66Bob Jungels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18' 49''
67Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+18' 58''
68Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+19' 05''
69Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+19' 15''
70Róbigzon Oyola
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+19' 50''
71Edwin Carvajal
Equipo Continental Supergiros
Equipo Continental Supergiros+19' 54''
72Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+20' 00''
73Eduardo Corte
Canel's - Zerouno
Canel's - Zerouno+20' 12''
74Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+20' 20''
75Yecid Sierra
Colombie
Colombie+20' 21''
76Jhonathan Salinas
Venezuela
Venezuela+21' 34''
77Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 07''
78Juan Pablo Suárez
EPM - Scott
EPM - Scott+22' 13''
79Daniel Turek
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+22' 25''
80Simon Pellaud
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+23' 39''
81Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 05''
82Gerard Armillas
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+24' 27''
83Iuri Filosi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+24' 37''
84Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 10''
85Brayan Chaves
Colombie
Colombie+25' 40''
86Matteo Spreafico
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+25' 59''
87Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 14''
88Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+26' 28''
89Segundo Navarrete
Équateur
Équateur+26' 35''
90Óscar Quiroz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano+26' 43''
91Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+27' 10''
92Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 13''
93Edison Muñoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+27' 14''
94Sebastián Castaño
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+27' 24''
95Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 54''
96Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+27' 57''
97Rafael Silva
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+28' 04''
98Julián David Molano
Colombie
Colombie+28' 32''
99Travis McCabe
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+29' 15''
100Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29' 46''
101Johan Colón
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+30' 00''
102Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+30' 35''
103Jóni Brandão
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor+30' 54''
104Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+31' 00''
105Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+31' 35''
106Tejay van Garderen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+31' 47''
107Anderson Paredes
Venezuela
Venezuela+32' 43''
108Roberto González
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+32' 44''
109Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+32' 46''
110Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+33' 10''
111Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33' 23''
112Ivan Smirnov
Russie
Russie+34' 24''
113Mikkel Honoré
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+36' 46''
114Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40' 14''
115Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+40' 21''
116Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+43' 34''
117Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+46' 11''
118Lev Gonov
Russie
Russie+48' 09''
119Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+48' 43''
120Lawson Craddock
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+50' 38''
121Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+50' 49''
122Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 34''
123David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+51' 34''
124Pablo Alarcón
Canel's - Zerouno
Canel's - Zerouno+53' 44''
125Alexandr Smirnov
Russie
Russie+53' 57''
126Dmitry Mukhomediyarov
Russie
Russie+55' 25''
127Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+59' 04''
128Jesús Morales
Canel's - Zerouno
Canel's - Zerouno+1h 07' 53''
129Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 13' 43''
130Marcos Matta
Brésil
Brésil+1h 16' 04''
131James Mitri
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1h 24' 14''