Coppa Sabatini

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo5h 14' 20''
2Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3''
3Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6''
4Filippo Baroncini+9''
5Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11''
6Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+17''
7Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+33''
8Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40''
9Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 25''
10Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 31''
11Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 38''
12Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 38''
13Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 38''
14Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+1' 38''
15Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 38''
16Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 38''
17Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 38''
18Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 38''
19Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 38''
20Kristian Sbaragli
Italie
Italie+1' 38''
21Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 38''
22Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 38''
23Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 38''
24Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 38''
25Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 38''
26Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 38''
27Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 38''
28Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 38''
29Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 38''
30Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 38''
31Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 38''
32Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 38''
33Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 50''
34James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 52''
35Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 52''
36William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 55''
37Michele Gazzoli
Italie
Italie+1' 57''
38Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 08''
39Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 08''
40Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 08''
41Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 17''
42Marco Frigo
Italie
Italie+2' 17''
43Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+2' 34''
44Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+2' 43''
45Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 43''
46Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 50''
47Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 54''
48Alessandro De Marchi
Italie
Italie+4' 11''
49Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 58''
50Marco Tizza
Italie
ItalieDNF
51Alessandro Fedeli
Italie
ItalieDNF
52Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
53Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
54Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
55Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
56Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
57Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
58Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
59Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
60Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
61Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
62Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
63Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
64Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
65Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
66Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
67Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
68Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
69Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
70Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
71Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
72Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
73Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
74Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
75Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
76Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
77Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
78Eduardo Sepúlveda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
79Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
80Natnael Tesfatsion
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
81Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
82Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
83Filippo Magli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
84Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
85Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
86Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
87Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
88Vicente Hernaiz
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling TeamDNF
89Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
90Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
91Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
92Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
93Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
94Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
95Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
96Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
97Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
98Víctor de la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
99Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
100Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
101Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
102Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
103Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
104Giulio Masotto
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
105Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
106Riccardo Tosin
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
107Isaac Cantón
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
108Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
109Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
110Felipe Orts
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
111Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
112Pelayo Sánchez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
113Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
114Daniel Nastasi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
115Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
116Besnik Islami
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
117Luca Roberti
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
118Jeferson Ruiz
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
119Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
120Francesco Di Felice
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
121Fabio Di Guglielmo
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
122Guido Draghi
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
123Nicolò Pencedano
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
124Jacopo Cortese
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
125Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF
126Paul Wright
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPMDNF