Vattenfall Cyclassics

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Tyler Farrar
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling5h 02' 36''
2Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
3André Greipel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+0''
4Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
5Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
6Daniele Bennati
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
7Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
8Enrique Mata
Geox
Geox+0''
9Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
10Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
11Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
12Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
13Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
14Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram+0''
15Kevin Hulsmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
16Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
17Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
18Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
19Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
20Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
21Daryl Impey
RadioShack
RadioShack+0''
22Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
23Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
24Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
25Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
26Manuel Cardoso
Geox
Geox+0''
27Mirko Selvaggi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
28Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+0''
29Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
30Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
31Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
32Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
33Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
34Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
35Fabian Wegmann
Milram
Milram+0''
36Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
37Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
38Paul Voß
Milram
Milram+0''
39Gert Steegmans
RadioShack
RadioShack+0''
40Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+0''
41Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
42Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
43Alberto Losada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8''
44Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+8''
45Svein Tuft
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+8''
46Gianni Meersman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
47Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8''
48Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+12''
49Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12''
50Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12''
51Tomas Vaitkus
RadioShack
RadioShack+12''
52Xabier Zandio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
53Mickaël Delage
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12''
54Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
55Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
56Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
57Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
58Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12''
59Murilo Fischer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+12''
60Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
61Florian Stalder
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
62Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
63Dominic Klemme
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12''
64Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
65Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
66Matteo Tosatto
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
67Greg Henderson
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12''
68Maarten Wynants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
69Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
70Sam Bewley
RadioShack
RadioShack+12''
71Christian Knees
Milram
Milram+12''
72Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
73Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
74Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12''
75Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+12''
76Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12''
77Martin Pedersen
Geox
Geox+12''
78Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+23''
79Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+27''
80Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
Cannondale+27''
81Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27''
82Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+27''
83Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+27''
84Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+27''
85Gatis Smukulis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
86Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
87Matthew Lloyd
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
88Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 21''
89Mikaël Chérel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 27''
90Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 27''
91Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 18''
92Michel Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 18''
93Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 25''
94Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 33''
95Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 33''
96Mario Aerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 33''
97Fabian Cancellara
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 33''
98Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 33''
99Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 37''
100Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 54''
101Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 50''
102Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 20''
103Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 20''
104José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 20''
105Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 20''
106Vidal Celis
Geox
Geox+5' 20''
107Markus Eibegger
Geox
Geox+5' 20''
108Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 20''
109Mauro Da Dalto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 20''
110Danilo Napolitano
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 20''
111David Deroo
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 20''
112Scott Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 28''
113Andreas Stauff
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 40''
114Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 58''
115Wouter Weylandt
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 06''
116Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6' 15''
117Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 15''
118Mirco Lorenzetto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 33''
119Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 33''
120Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 33''
121Fabio Felline
Geox
Geox+9' 39''
122Sergey Renev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 24''
123Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+11' 24''
124Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 24''
125Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 32''
126Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 32''
127Martijn Maaskant
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+11' 32''
128Francesco Chicchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 32''
129Michele Merlo
Geox
Geox+11' 32''
130Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+11' 32''
131Maxim Gurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 00''
132Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 00''
133Robin Chaigneau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 17''
134Jack Bobridge
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
135Julian Dean
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
136Matthew Wilson
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
137Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
138Fränk Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
139Stuart O'Grady
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
140Gerald Ciolek
Milram
MilramDNF
141Markus Fothen
Milram
MilramDNF
142Linus Gerdemann
Milram
MilramDNF
143Luke Roberts
Milram
MilramDNF
144Valeriy Dmitriyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
145Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
146Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
147Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
148Frederik Willems
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
149Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
150Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
151Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
152Jason McCartney
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
153Bjorn Selander
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
154Mauricio Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
155Angelo Furlan
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
156David Loosli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
157Aitor Hernández
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
158Davide Malacarne
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
159Marco Velo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
160Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
161Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
162René Mandri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
163Alexander Efimkine
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
164Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
165David Vitoria
Geox
GeoxDNF
166Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
167Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
168Floris Goesinnen
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF