Vattenfall Cyclassics

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS4h 49' 39''
2Gerald Ciolek
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
4Simone Ponzi
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
5José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
6Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
7Simon Clarke
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
8Manuel Cardoso
RadioShack
RadioShack+0''
9Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
10Michel Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
11Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
12Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
13Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
14Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
15Fabian Wegmann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
16Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
17Luke Roberts
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
18Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
19Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
20Daryl Impey
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
21Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
22Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
23Gorazd Štangelj
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
24Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
25Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
26Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
27Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
28Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
29Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
30Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
31Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8''
32Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8''
33Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8''
34Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8''
35Andreas Stauff
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14''
36Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+31''
37Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+40''
38Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44''
39Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46''
40Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46''
41Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
42Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46''
43Michael Matthews
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+46''
44Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46''
45Robin Chaigneau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46''
46Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46''
47Robert Hunter
RadioShack
RadioShack+46''
48Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+46''
49Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
50Robbie McEwen
RadioShack
RadioShack+46''
51Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+46''
52Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+46''
53Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+46''
54Francesco Chicchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46''
55Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+46''
56Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46''
57Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+46''
58Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
59Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46''
60John Murphy
CCC Team
CCC Team+46''
61Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
Cannondale+46''
62Steve Cummings
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46''
63Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+46''
64Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+46''
65Thor Hushovd
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+46''
66David Loosli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46''
67Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46''
68Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+46''
69Michael Barry
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46''
70Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+46''
71Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46''
72Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+46''
73Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46''
74Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+46''
75Andreas Dietziker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46''
76David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+46''
77David Millar
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+46''
78Jacek Morajko
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+46''
79Sergey Renev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46''
80Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46''
81Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46''
82André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46''
83Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46''
84Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+46''
85Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46''
86Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46''
87Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 53''
88Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 07''
89Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 21''
90Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 36''
91Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 43''
92Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 50''
93Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 52''
94František Rabon
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 52''
95Alfredo Balloni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 52''
96Kamil Zielinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 52''
97Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 52''
98Mariusz Witecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 52''
99Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 52''
100Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 52''
101William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 52''
102Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 52''
103Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 52''
104Feng Han
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 52''
105Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 31''
106Gatis Smukulis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 31''
107Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 31''
108Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 31''
109Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 31''
110Maxim Gurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 31''
111Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 31''
112Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 31''
113Mark Renshaw
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 31''
114Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 31''
115Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 31''
116Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 31''
117Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 00''
118Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 27''
119Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 34''
120Klaas Lodewyck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 08''
121Matthew Wilson
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 24''
122Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+9' 41''
123Julian Dean
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 41''
124Roger Hammond
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 41''
125Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 41''
126Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 41''
127José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
128Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 41''
129Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 41''
130Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 41''
131Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
132Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 41''
133Vitaliy Buts
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 41''
134Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 41''
135Dominic Klemme
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 41''
136Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 56''
137Brett Lancaster
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+10' 02''
138Martin Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 08''
139Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 08''
140Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 08''
141Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 08''
142Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 08''
143Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+10' 08''
144Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 08''
145Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 08''
146Martijn Maaskant
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
147David Boucher
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
148Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
149Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
150Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
151Matt Brammeier
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
152Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - HighroadDNF
153Sam Bewley
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
154Michal Kwiatkowski
RadioShack
RadioShackDNF
155Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
156Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
157Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
158Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
159Tomas Vaitkus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
160Pawel Charucki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
161André Schulze
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
- AG2R LA MONDIALE
- ASTANA PRO
- CCC Team
- CCC Development Team
- Euskaltel
- EF Pro Cycling
- HTC - Highroad
- Katusha-Alpecin
- UAE Team Emirates
- Trek-Segafredo
- Cannondale
- MOVISTAR
- BORA - HANSGROHE
- Lotto - Soudal
- Deceuninck - Quick-Step
- Team Jumbo - Visma
- RadioShack
- TINKOFF
- Team Sunweb
- Team INEOS
- Vacansoleil