Vattenfall Cyclassics

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 03' 19''
2André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
3Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
4Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
5Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
6Mark Renshaw
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
7Heinrich Haussler
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
8Manuel Belletti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
9Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
10Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
11Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
12David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
13Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
14Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
15Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
16Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
17Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
18Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
19Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
20Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
21Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
22Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
23Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
24Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8''
25Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11''
26Gerald Ciolek
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14''
27Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+16''
28José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16''
29Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18''
30Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24''
31Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24''
32Reto Hollenstein
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24''
33Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24''
34Romain Lemarchand
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24''
35Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27''
36Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
37Gustav Larsson
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+32''
38Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+34''
39Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34''
40Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36''
41Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+36''
42Jérôme Pineau
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36''
43Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36''
44Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36''
45Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+36''
46Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36''
47Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+43''
48Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43''
49Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43''
50Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+43''
51Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46''
52Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46''
53Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46''
54Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+46''
55Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
56Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46''
57Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+46''
58Jacob Rathe
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+51''
59Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+51''
60Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56''
61Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+56''
62Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56''
63Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 02''
64Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 04''
65Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 11''
66Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 14''
67Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 16''
68Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 21''
69Daniel Martin
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 34''
70Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 39''
71Robert Wagner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 53''
72Fabian Wegmann
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 08''
73Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 11''
74Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 28''
75Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 34''
76Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 40''
77Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 40''
78Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 40''
79Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 16''
80Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 27''
81Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 27''
82Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 27''
83Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 27''
84Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 27''
85Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 27''
86Jack Bauer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+8' 27''
87Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 00''
88Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 00''
89Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 00''
90Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 00''
91Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 00''
92Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 00''
93Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 00''
94Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 00''
95Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 00''
96Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 00''
97Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 29''
98Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 46''
99Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 46''
100Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 46''
101Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 46''
102Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 46''
103Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 46''
104Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 46''
105Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 46''
106Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 46''
107Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 46''
108Kristof Goddaert
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 46''
109Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 46''
110Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 46''
111Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 46''
112Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 46''
113Andreas Dietziker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 46''
114Bert Grabsch
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 46''
115Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 46''
116Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 46''
117Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 46''
118Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 46''
119Murilo Fischer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 46''
120Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 46''
121Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 46''
122Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 46''
123Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 58''
124Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 58''
125Matthew Goss
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 28''
126Dominic Klemme
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 40''
127Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 47''
128Baden Cooke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 42''
129Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 42''
130Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 32''
131Gregor Gazvoda
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 32''
132Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 32''
133Alex Dowsett
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
134Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
135Jeremy Hunt
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
136Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
137Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
138Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
139Daniel Oss
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
140Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
141Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
142Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Nélson Oliveira
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
148Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
149Stuart O'Grady
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
150Matthew Wilson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
151Andreas Klier
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
152Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
153Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
154Michael Matthews
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
155Boris Chpilevski
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
156Steve Chainel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
157Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF