Vattenfall Cyclassics

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb5h 45' 15''
2André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
3Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
4José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
5Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
6Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
7Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
8Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
9Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
10Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
11Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
12Manuel Belletti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
13Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
14Raymond Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
15Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
16Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
17Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
18Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
19Steele Von Hoff
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
20Valentin Iglinskiy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
21Gerald Ciolek
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
22Roger Kluge
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
23Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
24Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
25Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
26Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
27Matthew Goss
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
28Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
29Martijn Maaskant
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
30Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
31Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
32Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
33Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
34Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
35Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
36Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
37Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
38Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
39Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
40Sebastian Langeveld
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
41Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
42Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
43Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
44Fabian Wegmann
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
45Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
46Alexander Wetterhall
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
47Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
48Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
49Martin Reimer
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
50Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
51Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
52Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
53Alessandro Petacchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
54Ignatas Konovalovas
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
55Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
56Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
57Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
58Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
59Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
60Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
61Jacob Rathe
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
62Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
63Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
64Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
65Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
66Nélson Oliveira
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
67Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
68Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
69Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
70Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
71Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
72Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
73Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
74Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
75Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
76Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
77Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
78William Clarke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
79Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
80Adam Blythe
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
81Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
82Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
83Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15''
84Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15''
85Andreas Stauff
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+23''
86Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
87Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+23''
88Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23''
89Eloy Teruel
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23''
90Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+23''
91Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23''
92David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23''
93Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23''
94Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23''
95Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23''
96Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23''
97Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+23''
98Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23''
99Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23''
100Gabriel Rasch
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23''
101Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
102Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
103Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23''
104Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+23''
105Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54''
106Youcef Reguigui
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 00''
107Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 07''
108Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 07''
109Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 07''
110Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 07''
111Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 07''
112Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 07''
113Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 07''
114Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 07''
115Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 07''
116Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 22''
117Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 22''
118Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 22''
119Jack Bauer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 22''
120Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 40''
121Marko Kump
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 20''
122Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 27''
123Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 55''
124Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 10''
125David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 56''
126Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 56''
127Bert Grabsch
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 56''
128Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 56''
129Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 56''
130Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 50''
131Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 57''
132Johann Van Zyl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 57''
133Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 57''
134Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 57''
135Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 57''
136Brett Lancaster
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 57''
137Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 57''
138Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 57''
139Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6' 57''
140Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 57''
141Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 39''
142Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 39''
143Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 39''
144Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 39''
145Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 39''
146Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 39''
147Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 38''
148Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 24''
149Julian Kern
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 24''
150Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
151Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
152Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
153Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
154Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
155Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
156Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
157Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
158Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
159Robert Hunter
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
160Sébastien Rosseler
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
161Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
162Moreno Moser
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
163Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
164Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF