Cyclassics Hamburg

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 55' 24''
2Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
3Simon Gerrans
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
4Tyler Farrar
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
5Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
6Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
7Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
8Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
9Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
10Raymond Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
11Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
12Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
13Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
14Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
15Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
16Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
17Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
18Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
19Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
20Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
21Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
22Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
23Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
24Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
25Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
26Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
27Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
28Steele Von Hoff
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
29Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
30Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
31Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
32Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
33Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
34Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
35Gianni Meersman
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
36Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
37Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
38Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
39Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
40Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
41Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
42Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
43Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
44Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
45Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
46Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
47David Tanner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
48Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
49Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
50Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
51Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
52Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
53Julian Kern
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
54Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
55Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
56Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
57Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
58Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
59Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
60Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
61Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
62Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
63Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12''
64Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
65Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12''
66Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12''
67Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12''
68Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15''
69Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24''
70Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24''
71Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
72Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale+27''
73Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27''
74Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27''
75Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27''
76Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
77Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27''
78Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27''
79Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27''
80Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27''
81Dylan van Baarle
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+27''
82Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
83Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27''
84Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
85Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+38''
86Luka Mezgec
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45''
87Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+45''
88Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54''
89Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 05''
90Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 14''
91Jack Bauer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 30''
92Matthew Goss
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 06''
93Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 06''
94Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 06''
95Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 00''
96Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 00''
97Nick Nuyens
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 00''
98Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 25''
99Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 25''
100Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 25''
101Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 44''
102Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 02''
103Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 02''
104Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 02''
105Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 02''
107Lasse Hansen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+5' 02''
108Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 02''
109Davide Malacarne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 02''
110Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 31''
111Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 05''
112Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 21''
113Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 32''
114Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 47''
115Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 47''
116Nathan Earle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 23''
117Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 23''
118Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 23''
119Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 23''
120Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 24''
121Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 04''
122Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 02 (DSQ)
122Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 51''
123Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
124Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
125André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
127Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
128Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
129Thomas De Gendt
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
130Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
131Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
132Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
133Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
134Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
135Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
136Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
137Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
138Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
139Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
141William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
142David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
143Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
144Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
145Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
146Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
147Moreno Moser
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
148Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
149Davide Villella
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
150Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
151Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF