Vattenfall Cyclassics

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 57' 04''
2Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
3Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
4Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
5Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
6Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
7Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
8Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
9Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
10Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+0''
11Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
12Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
13Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
14Elia Viviani
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
15Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
16Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
17Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
18Lasse Hansen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
19Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
20Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
21Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
22Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
23Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
24Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
25Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
26Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
27Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
28Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
29Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
30Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
31Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
32Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
33Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
34Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
35Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
36Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
37Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
38Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
39Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16''
40Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
41Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
42Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
43Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21''
44Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25''
45Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29''
46Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34''
47Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+43''
48Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+57''
49Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 02''
50Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 08''
51Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 08''
52Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 08''
53Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 08''
54Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 08''
55Tyler Farrar
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 08''
56Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 08''
57Linus Gerdemann
Stölting
Stölting+1' 08''
58Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 08''
59Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 20''
60Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 23''
61Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 23''
62Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 29''
63Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
64Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 07''
65Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 14''
66Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 41''
67Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 07''
68Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 30''
69Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 53''
70Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+4' 03''
71Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 03''
72Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 03''
73Campbell Flakemore
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 03''
74Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 07''
75Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 53''
76Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 33''
77Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 33''
78Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 33''
79Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 33''
80Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 33''
81Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 33''
82Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 33''
83Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 33''
84Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+5' 33''
85Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 33''
86Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 33''
87Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 33''
88Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 07''
89Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 15''
90Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 15''
91Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 15''
92Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 20''
93Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 20''
94Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 20''
95Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 20''
96Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 20''
97Philip Deignan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 20''
98Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
Stölting+8' 20''
99Michael Carbel
Stölting
Stölting+8' 20''
100Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 20''
101Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 20''
102Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 20''
103Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 20''
104Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 20''
105Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 20''
106Andrew Fenn
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 20''
107Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 20''
108Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 20''
109Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 20''
110Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 20''
111Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 20''
112Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 20''
113Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 20''
114Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 20''
115Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 20''
116Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 17''
117Gerald Ciolek
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 17''
118Andreas Stauff
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 17''
119Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 17''
120Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 17''
121Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 17''
122Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 17''
123Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 17''
124Dylan van Baarle
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 17''
125Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 17''
126Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+9' 17''
127Pieter Weening
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 17''
128Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 28''
129Martin Mortensen
Stölting
Stölting+15' 05''
130Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 05''
131Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
132Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
133Nathan Earle
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
134Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
135José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
136Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
137Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
138Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
139Christian Meier
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
140Brett Lancaster
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
141Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
142Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
143Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
147Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
148Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
149Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
150Nathan Haas
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
151Kristijan Koren
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
152Alan Marangoni
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
153Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
154Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
155Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
156Russell Downing
Stölting
StöltingDNF
157Nicolas Dougall
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
158Theo Bos
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
159Matthew Goss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
160Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF