Cyclassics Hamburg

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott4h 54' 26''
2John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
3Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
4Danny van Poppel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
5Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
6Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
7Mark Renshaw
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
8Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
9Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
10André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
11Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
12Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
13Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
14Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
15Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
16Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
17Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
18Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
19Jordi Simón
Verva
Verva+0''
20Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
21Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
22Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
23Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
24Jirí Polnický
Verva
Verva+0''
25Kamil Gradek
Verva
Verva+0''
26Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
27Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
28Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+13''
29Ruben Zepuntke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+13''
30Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13''
31Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13''
32Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13''
33Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13''
34Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19''
35Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19''
36Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+19''
37Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19''
38Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23''
39Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23''
40Youcef Reguigui
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+23''
41Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
42Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26''
43Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26''
44Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+29''
45Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+29''
46Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31''
47Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31''
48Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31''
49Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31''
50Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31''
51Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31''
52Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31''
53Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31''
54Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31''
55Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31''
56Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31''
57Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36''
58Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36''
59Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36''
60Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36''
61Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36''
62Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36''
63Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
64Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36''
65Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36''
66Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36''
67Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+36''
68Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+45''
69Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+47''
70Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50''
71Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55''
72Oscar Gatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55''
73Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+59''
74Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 00''
75Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 00''
76Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 00''
77Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 00''
78Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 00''
79Marcel Kittel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 05''
80Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 12''
81Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 16''
82Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 16''
83Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 38''
84Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 25''
85Wouter Wippert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 29''
86Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 35''
87Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 35''
88Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 35''
89Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+2' 35''
90Alexander Kamp
Stölting
Stölting+2' 35''
91Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 35''
92Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 35''
93Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 35''
94Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 35''
95Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 35''
96Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 35''
97Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 35''
98Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 03''
99Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 03''
100Jack Bauer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 03''
101Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 03''
102Ryan Mullen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 03''
103Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 03''
104Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+3' 03''
105Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 03''
106Borut Božic
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 03''
107Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 03''
108Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 03''
109Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 03''
110Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 03''
111Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 03''
112Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 03''
113Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 03''
114Adam Blythe
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 03''
115Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 03''
116Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 03''
117Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 03''
118Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 03''
119Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 03''
120David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 03''
121Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 03''
122Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 03''
123Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+3' 03''
124Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 03''
125Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 03''
126Pawel Franczak
Verva
Verva+3' 03''
127Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 33''
128Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 33''
129Adrian Banaszek
Verva
Verva+5' 33''
130Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 40''
131Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 40''
132Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 40''
133Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+6' 06''
134Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 11''
135Andrew Fenn
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 11''
136Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 11''
137Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 11''
138Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7' 11''
139Eros Capecchi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 11''
140Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 11''
141Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 11''
142Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 11''
143Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 11''
144Norbert Banaszek
Verva
Verva+8' 05''
145Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
146Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
147Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
148Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
149Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
150Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
151Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
152Christian Meier
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
153Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
154Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
155Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
156Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
157Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
158Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
159Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
160Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
161Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
162Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
163Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
164Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
165Kristijan Koren
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
166Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
167Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
168Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
169Adrien Niyonshuti
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
170Matt Brammeier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
171Gerald Ciolek
Stölting
StöltingDNF
172Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
StöltingDNF
173Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
174Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
175Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Verva
VervaDNF
176Jonas Koch
Verva
VervaDNF