Cyclassics Hamburg

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Elia Viviani
Team INEOS
Team INEOS5h 15' 51''
2Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
3Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
4Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
5André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
6Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
7Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
8Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
9Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
10Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
11Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
12Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
13Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
14Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
15Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
16Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
17Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
18Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
19Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
20Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
21Wouter Wippert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
22Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
23Kristian Sbaragli
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
24Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
25Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
26Jonas Koch
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
27Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
28Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
29Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
30Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
31Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
32Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
33Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
34Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
35Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
36Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
37Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
38Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
39Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
40Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
41Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
42Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
43Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
44Danny van Poppel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
45Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
46Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
47Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
48Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
49Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
50Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
51Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
52Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
53Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
54Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
55Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
56Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
57Patrick Bevin
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
58Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
59Jack Bauer
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
60François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
61Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
62Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
63Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
64Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
65Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
66Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
67Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15''
68Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15''
69Mark Renshaw
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+17''
70Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20''
71Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22''
72Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27''
73Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
74Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27''
75Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+30''
76Simon Gerrans
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32''
77Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32''
78Roger Kluge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32''
79Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+32''
80Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32''
81Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32''
82Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 08''
83Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 12''
84Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 12''
85Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 28''
86Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 28''
87Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 58''
88Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 20''
89Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 44''
90Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 01''
91Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 01''
92Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 01''
93Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 01''
94José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 01''
95Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 01''
96Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 01''
97Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 01''
98Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 01''
99Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 01''
100Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 01''
101Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 01''
102Lukasz Wisniowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 01''
103Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 01''
104Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 01''
105Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 01''
106Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 01''
107Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 01''
108Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 01''
109Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 01''
110Ryan Mullen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+3' 01''
111Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 01''
112Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 01''
113Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 01''
114Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 01''
115Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 01''
116Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 01''
117Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 01''
118Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 01''
119Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 01''
120Borut Božic
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 01''
121Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3' 01''
122Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 01''
123Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 01''
124Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 01''
125Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 01''
126Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 01''
127Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 01''
128Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 07''
129Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 15''
130Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 24''
131Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 50''
132Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 50''
133Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 50''
134Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 50''
135Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 50''
136Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 50''
137Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 50''
138Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 50''
139David Per
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4' 50''
140Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 50''
141Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 50''
142Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 50''
143Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 50''
144Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 50''
145Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 50''
146Tyler Farrar
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 50''
147Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 50''
148Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 50''
149Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 50''
150Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 50''
151Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 50''
152František Sisr
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+4' 50''
153Kristijan Koren
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+5' 40''
154Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 26''
155Jon Dibben
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 12''
156Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 10''
157Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 10''
158Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+8' 10''
159Marcel Kittel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
160Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
161Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
162Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
163Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
164Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
165Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
166Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
167Sondre Enger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF