Cyclassics Hamburg

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 46' 01''
2Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
3Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
6Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
7Sacha Modolo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
8Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
9Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+0''
10Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
11Jürgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
12Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
13Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
14Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
15José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
16Jonas Koch
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
17Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
18Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
19Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
20Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
21Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5''
22Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5''
23André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
24Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11''
25Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13''
26Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13''
27Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13''
28Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13''
29Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13''
30Natnael Berhane
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+13''
31Pawel Franczak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19''
32Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+21''
33Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21''
34Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21''
35Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21''
36Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21''
37Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21''
38Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21''
39Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21''
40Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
41Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21''
42Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21''
43Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21''
44Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21''
45Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21''
46Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21''
47Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21''
48Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+21''
49Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21''
50Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
51Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21''
52Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+21''
53Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21''
54Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21''
55Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21''
56Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21''
57Simon Gerrans
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
58Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21''
59Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21''
60Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+28''
61Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28''
62Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32''
63Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32''
64Scott Davies
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+32''
65Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+32''
66Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+32''
67Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+32''
68Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32''
69Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45''
70José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47''
71Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47''
72Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47''
73Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+47''
74David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47''
75Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47''
76Lachlan Morton
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+47''
77Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47''
78Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+47''
79Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+47''
80Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47''
81Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+47''
82Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+47''
83Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47''
84Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47''
85Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+47''
86Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+47''
87Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47''
88Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58''
89Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 01''
90Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 22''
91Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
92Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 31''
93Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 31''
94Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 31''
95Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 35''
96Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 40''
97Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 40''
98Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 58''
99Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 07''
100Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 07''
101Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 19''
102Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 49''
103Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 19''
104Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 15''
105Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 15''
106William Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 15''
107Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 15''
108Kim Magnusson
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 15''
109Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 21''
110Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 21''
111Mark Renshaw
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 21''
112Mitch Docker
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 21''
113Daniel McLay
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 21''
114Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 32''
115Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+5' 32''
116Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 32''
117Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 35''
118Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 35''
119Kamil Gradek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 35''
120Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 35''
121Philip Deignan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 35''
122Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 35''
123Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 42''
124William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 42''
125Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 42''
126Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 23''
127Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 23''
128Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 23''
129Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 23''
130Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 23''
131Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+10' 23''
132Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 23''
133Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 23''
134Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 26''
135Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
136Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
137Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
138Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
139Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
140Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
141Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
142Beñat Intxausti
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
143Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
144Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Marko Kump
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF