Czech Tour

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott14h 44' 35''
2Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19''
3Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+29''
4Adam Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+43''
5Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+44''
6Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+47''
7Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47''
8Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+48''
9Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+55''
10Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+58''
11Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 02''
12Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+1' 02''
13Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 02''
14Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+1' 04''
15Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 09''
16Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 12''
17Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 18''
18Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 25''
19Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+1' 28''
20Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 33''
21Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 35''
22Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 35''
23Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 00''
24Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 30''
25Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 33''
26Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 44''
27Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+3' 11''
28Janez Brajkovic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+3' 12''
29Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 36''
30Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 39''
31Jan Bárta
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+3' 49''
32Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 58''
33Stan Van Tricht
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+4' 06''
34Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+4' 08''
35Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4' 08''
36Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 20''
37Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
38Petr Kelemen
République tchèque
République tchèque+4' 27''
39Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+4' 30''
40Mattias Skjelmose
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+4' 31''
41Théry Schir
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+4' 37''
42Corey Davis
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+4' 53''
43Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 55''
44Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 05''
45Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+5' 14''
46Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+5' 15''
47Jens van den Dool
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+5' 17''
48Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 28''
49Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 30''
50Vojtech Repa
République tchèque
République tchèque+5' 50''
51Pawel Cieslik
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+6' 24''
52Kristjan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+6' 24''
53Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+7' 17''
54Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+7' 17''
55Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 08''
56David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+8' 27''
57Žiga Grošelj
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+8' 39''
58Michel Heßmann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 10''
59Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+11' 48''
60Adam Stachowiak
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+12' 08''
61Cyrille Thièry
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+12' 33''
62Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 56''
63Stef Krul
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+13' 10''
64Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+13' 49''
65Miká Heming
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+14' 39''
66Kaden Groves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 47''
67Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+15' 11''
68Karel Hník
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+15' 15''
69Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 36''
70Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 46''
71Lukas Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+16' 03''
72Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+16' 08''
73Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+16' 08''
74Yannik Achterberg
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+16' 34''
75Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+16' 37''
76Felix Gall
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 47''
77Matthias Mangertseder
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+17' 55''
78Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+18' 39''
79Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 32''
80Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+19' 33''
81Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+21' 41''
82Owen Geleijn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 40''
83Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 06''
84Adne Koster
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+33' 39''
85Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+41' 11''