E3 BinckBank Classic

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 46' 05''
2Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
4Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
5Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3''
6Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 04''
7Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 04''
8Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 04''
9Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 04''
10Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 04''
11Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 33''
12Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 33''
13Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 33''
14Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 33''
15Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 37''
16Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 42''
17Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 42''
18Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 45''
19Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 49''
20Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 49''
21Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 49''
22John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 49''
23Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 49''
24Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 49''
25Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 49''
26Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 49''
27Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 49''
28Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 49''
29Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 49''
30Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 49''
31Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 49''
32Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 49''
33Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 49''
34Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 49''
35Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 49''
36Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 49''
37Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 49''
38Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 49''
39Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 49''
40Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 49''
41Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 49''
42Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 49''
43Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 49''
44Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 49''
45Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 49''
46Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 49''
47Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 49''
48Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 49''
49Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 49''
50Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 49''
51Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 49''
52Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 49''
53Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 49''
54Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 49''
55Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 49''
56Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 49''
57Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 49''
58Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 49''
59Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 49''
60Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 49''
61Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 49''
62Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 49''
63Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 59''
64Julien Vermote
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 46''
65Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 46''
66Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 46''
67Conor Dunne
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 46''
68Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 46''
69Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 46''
70Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 46''
71Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 46''
72Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 46''
73Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 46''
74Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 46''
75Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 46''
76Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 46''
77Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 48''
78Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 48''
79Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 48''
80Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 39''
81Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 39''
82Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 39''
83Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 39''
84Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 39''
85Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 39''
86Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 39''
87Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 39''
88Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 39''
89Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 39''
90Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 39''
91Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 39''
92Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 39''
93Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 39''
94Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 39''
95Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 39''
96Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 39''
97Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 39''
98Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+10' 39''
99Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 39''
100Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
101Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
102Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
103Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
104Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
105Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
106Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
107Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
108Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
109Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
110Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
111Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
112Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
113Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
114Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
115Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
116Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
117Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
118Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
119Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
120Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
121Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
122Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
123Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
124Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
125Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
126Mitch Docker
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
127Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
128Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
129Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
130Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
131Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
132Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
133Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
134Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
135Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
136Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
137Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
138Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
139Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
140Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
141Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
142Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
143Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
144Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
145Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
146Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
147Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
148Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
149Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
150Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
151Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
152Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
153Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
154Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
155Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
157Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
158Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
159Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
160Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
161Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
162Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
163Jérôme Baugnies
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
164Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
165Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
166Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
167Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
168Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
169Zakkari Dempster
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
170Sondre Enger
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
171Roy Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
172Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
173Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
174Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
175Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF