Flèche Wallonne 2016

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 43' 57''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Daniel Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
4Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4''
5Enrico Gasparotto
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5''
6Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+5''
7Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5''
8Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
9Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+5''
10Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
11Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5''
12Michael Woods
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5''
13Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5''
14Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
15Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
16Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
17Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
18Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
19Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17''
20Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17''
21Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
22Jan Bakelants
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23''
23Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
24Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+27''
25Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29''
26Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29''
27Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+29''
28Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32''
29Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+34''
30Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+34''
31Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34''
32Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34''
33Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+34''
34Björn Thurau
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+34''
35Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
36Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+40''
37Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43''
38Chris Sørensen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+46''
39Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+46''
40Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+46''
41Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+50''
42Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+52''
43Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+52''
44Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55''
45Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55''
46Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 01''
47Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 14''
48Simon Clarke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 22''
49Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 27''
50Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 32''
51Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 39''
52Cyril Gautier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 39''
53Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 42''
54Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+1' 54''
55Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 02''
56Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 04''
57Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 06''
58Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 06''
59Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 06''
60Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 10''
61Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 46' 10 (DSQ)
62Guillaume Martin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 46' 10''
63Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 46' 14''
64Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 46' 22''
65Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 46' 30''
66Bob Jungels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 46' 58''
67Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 46' 58''
68David De La Cruz
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 47' 13''
69Victor Campenaerts
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 47' 20''
70Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 47' 27''
71Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash4h 47' 27''
72Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 47' 27''
73Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 47' 27''
74Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 47' 27''
75Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 47' 27''
76Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 47' 27''
77Nathan Brown
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 47' 27''
78Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 47' 27''
79Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 47' 27''
80Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 47' 27''
81Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 47' 27''
82Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 47' 27''
83Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 47' 27''
84Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 47' 27''
85Gaetan Bille
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 47' 27''
86Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 47' 27''
87Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 47' 27''
88Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 47' 27''
89Yury Trofimov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 47' 27''
90Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 47' 31''
91Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 47' 31''
92Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 47' 31''
93Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 47' 31''
94Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 48' 11''
95Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 48' 13''
96Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 48' 53''
97Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 48' 57''
98Ivan Rovny
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 49' 08''
99Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 49' 08''
100Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 49' 08''
101Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 49' 08''
102Jurgen Van den Broeck
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 49' 08''
103Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 49' 08''
104Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 49' 08''
105Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 49' 08''
106Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko
Delko4h 49' 19''
107Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 49' 22''
108Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 49' 51''
109Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 49' 55''
110Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 49' 55''
111Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 49' 55''
112Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 50' 05''
113Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 50' 05''
114Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 50' 05''
115Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 50' 05''
116Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 50' 05''
117Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 50' 26''
118Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 50' 55''
119Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 50' 57''
120Steve Cummings
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash4h 51' 05''
121Lawson Craddock
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 51' 05''
122Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko4h 51' 59''
123Benjamin King
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 51' 59''
124Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 51' 59''
125Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 51' 59''
126Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 51' 59''
127Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash4h 51' 59''
128Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 51' 59''
129Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting4h 51' 59''
130Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 51' 59''
131Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 51' 59''
132Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 51' 59''
133Julien Loubet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 51' 59''
134Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 51' 59''
135Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 51' 59''
136Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 51' 59''
137Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 51' 59''
138Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 51' 59''
139Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 51' 59''
140Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 51' 59''
141Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 51' 59''
142Ryder Hesjedal
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 51' 59''
143Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 52' 07''
144Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 52' 07''
145Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 52' 09''
146Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4h 52' 12''
147Toms Skujinš
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 52' 19''
148Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 54' 51''
149Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 55' 16''
150Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 55' 16''
151Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 55' 16''
152Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 55' 16''
153Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 55' 16''
154Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash4h 55' 16''
155Leonardo Duque
Delko
Delko4h 55' 16''
156Yannick Martinez
Delko
Delko4h 55' 20''
157Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles4h 55' 25''
158Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko4h 55' 38''
159Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 55' 38''
160Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling4h 55' 38''
161Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 55' 38''
162Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting4h 55' 44''
163Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 58' 47''
164Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
165Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
166Adam Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
167Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
168Danny van Poppel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
169Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
170Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
171Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
172Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
173Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
174Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
175Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
176Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
177Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
178Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
179Niccolò Bonifazio
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
180Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
181William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
182Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
183Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
184Caleb Fairly
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
185Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
186Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
187Kai Reus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
188Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
189Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
190Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
191Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
192Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
193Linus Gerdemann
Stölting
StöltingDNF
194Gerald Ciolek
Stölting
StöltingDNF
195Lasse Hansen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
196Thomas Koep
Stölting
StöltingDNF
197Mads Pedersen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
198Daniel Díaz
Delko
DelkoDNF
199Quentin Pacher
Delko
DelkoDNF