GP de l'Escaut 2012

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Marcel Kittel
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 30' 52''
2Tyler Farrar4h 30' 52''
3Theo Bos4h 30' 52''
4Romain Feillu+0''
5Manuel Belletti+0''
6Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+0''
7Alexander Porsev+0''
8Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
9Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
10Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+0''
11Matteo Trentin+0''
12André Greipel+0''
13Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
14Jonathan Cantwell+0''
15Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
16Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
17Alexander Kristoff+0''
18Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
19Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
20Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
21Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
22Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
23Jake Keough
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
24Mark Renshaw+0''
25Kris Boeckmans+0''
26Robert Hunter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4''
27Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4''
28Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4''
29Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM+4''
30Kenny van Hummel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4''
31Grégory Rast+4''
32Maxime Vantomme+4''
33Bert De Backer+18''
34Martin Gilbert
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+18''
35Jonas Aaen+18''
36Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18''
37Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
Champion System+22''
38Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22''
39Rob Goris
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+22''
40Andrea Guardini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+22''
41Reto Hollenstein
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38''
42Gregor Gazvoda+38''
43Tosh Van der Sande+38''
44Greg Henderson+38''
45Roger Kluge+38''
46Yaroslav Popovych+42''
47Ryan Anderson
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+42''
48James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+42''
49Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+42''
50Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+42''
51Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+49''
52Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+49''
53Sjef De Wilde
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+49''
54Graeme Brown+53''
55Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 04''
56Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 04''
57Clinton Avery
Champion System
Champion System+1' 04''
58Francesco Chicchi
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 09''
59Cristian Benenati
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1' 09''
60Keven Lacombe
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1' 09''
61Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1' 09''
62Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 32''
63Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 32''
64Borut Božic4h 32' 39 (DSQ)
65Marco Bandiera
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 32' 55''
66Dmitriy Gruzdev4h 33' 27''
67Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 33' 27''
68Dirk Bellemakers4h 33' 27''
69Kevin Peeters
Crelan
Crelan4h 33' 27''
70Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 33' 27''
71Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System4h 33' 27''
72Aaron Kemps
Champion System
Champion System4h 33' 27''
73Barry Markus4h 33' 27''
74Valentin Iglinskiy4h 33' 27''
75Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun4h 33' 27''
76Tomas Vaitkus4h 33' 27''
77Frédérique Robert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 33' 27''
78Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 33' 27''
79Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 33' 38''
80Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil4h 33' 38''
81Luke Roberts4h 33' 38''
82Baptiste Planckaert4h 33' 38''
83Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun4h 33' 38''
84Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 33' 38''
85Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 33' 38''
86Steve Houanard4h 33' 38''
87Lloyd Mondory4h 33' 45''
88Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun4h 33' 45''
89Nikita Eskov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo4h 33' 57''
90Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 33' 59''
91Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil4h 34' 14''
92Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 34' 22''
93Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 34' 31''
94William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 34' 31''
95Sven Jodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 34' 49''
96David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 34' 49''
97Joeri Bueken4h 34' 49''
98Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 34' 49''
99Jay Thomson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team4h 34' 49''
100Alexander Mironov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo4h 34' 49''
101Ryan Roth
SpiderTech
SpiderTech4h 34' 49''
102Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 34' 49 (DSQ)
103Kurt Hovelijnck4h 34' 49''
104Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 34' 49''
105Thomas Bertolini
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia4h 34' 49''
106Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia4h 34' 56''
107Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team4h 34' 58''
108Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team4h 34' 58''
109Ronan van Zandbeek
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 34' 58''
110Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM4h 34' 58''
111Steve Chainel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 34' 58''
112Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 34' 58''
113Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 34' 58''
114Jetse Bol
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 34' 58''
115Coen Vermeltfoort
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 34' 58''
116Simon Lambert-Lemay
SpiderTech
SpiderTech4h 34' 58''
117Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun4h 34' 58''
118Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 34' 58''
119Hugo Houle
SpiderTech
SpiderTech4h 34' 58''
120Kun Jiang
Champion System
Champion System4h 34' 58''
121Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia4h 34' 58''
122Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo4h 34' 58''
123Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia4h 34' 58''
124Matvey Zubov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo4h 34' 58''
125Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 34' 58''
126Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 34' 58''
127Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo4h 34' 58''
128Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 34' 58''
129Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 34' 58''
130Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 34' 58''
131Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 34' 58''
132Kevin Claeys4h 34' 58''
133Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan4h 34' 58''
134Laurent Mangel
Sojasun
Sojasun4h 34' 58''
135Sven Vandousselaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 34' 58''
136Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 34' 58''
137Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo4h 34' 58''
138Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4h 34' 58''
139Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 34' 58''
140Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 34' 58''
141Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 34' 58''
142Sébastien Chavanel4h 34' 58''
143Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 34' 58''
144Saïd Haddou4h 34' 58''
145Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 34' 58''
146Damien Gaudin4h 34' 58''
147Alexandre Pichot4h 34' 58''
148Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo4h 34' 58''
149Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 34' 58''
150Leif Hoste
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4h 35' 23''
151Grischa Janorschke
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE4h 36' 59''
152Jens Mouris
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 37' 02''
153Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF4h 37' 16''
154Mathieu Claude
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 37' 44''
155Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
Crelan4h 39' 28''
156Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion System4h 39' 37''
157Will Routley
SpiderTech
SpiderTech4h 40' 17''
158Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team4h 40' 23''
159Anuar Manan
Champion System
Champion System4h 40' 39''