GP de l'Escaut 2015

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 30' 10''
2Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
3Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
4Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
5Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
6Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
7Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
8Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
9Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
10Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
11Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
12Alessandro Petacchi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
13Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
14John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+0''
15Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
16Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11''
17Mark Renshaw
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11''
18Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17''
19Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24''
20Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+24''
21Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24''
22Francesco Chicchi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+24''
23Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24''
24Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24''
25Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24''
26Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24''
27Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24''
28Joël Zangerlé
Stölting
Stölting+31''
29André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38''
30Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38''
31Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+42''
32Danny Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+42''
33Matthieu Boulo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42''
34David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42''
35Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+42''
36Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42''
37Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42''
38Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42''
39Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47''
40Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47''
41Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53''
42Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+56''
43Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+56''
44Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+56''
45Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 03''
46Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 06''
47Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 06''
48Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 09''
49Martin Mortensen
Stölting
Stölting+1' 16''
50Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 16''
51Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 16''
52Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 16''
53Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 16''
54Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 16''
55Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 16''
56Karel Hník
Stölting
Stölting+1' 16''
57Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 16''
58Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 23''
59Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 23''
60Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 23''
61Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 23''
62Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 23''
63Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 23''
64Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 23''
65Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 23''
66Matthew Goss
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 29''
67Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 29''
68Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 32''
69Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 32''
70Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 32''
71Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 32''
72Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 32''
73Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 32''
74Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 43''
75Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 43''
76Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 46''
77Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 46''
78Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 49''
79Johan Vansummeren
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 49''
80Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 49''
81Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 49''
82Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 49''
83Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 49''
84James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 49''
85Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 49''
86Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 49''
87Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 49''
88Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 49''
89Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 59''
90Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 05''
91Fabio Taborre
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+2' 05''
92Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 05''
93Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 05''
94Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 05''
95Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+2' 05''
96Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 05''
97Gert Steegmans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 05''
98Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 05''
99Ted King
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 05''
100Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 12''
101Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 16''
102Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 18''
103Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 18''
104Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 32''
105Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 32''
106Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 32''
107Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
108Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 35''
109Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 35''
110Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 39''
111Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 39''
112Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 39''
113Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 39''
114Lars van der Haar
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 39''
115Alan Marangoni
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 45''
116Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 02''
117Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 11''
118Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 11''
119Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 11''
120Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 23''
121Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 23''
122Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 26''
123Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 26''
124Alberto Nardin
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 26''
125Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 26''
126Michael Carbel
Stölting
Stölting+3' 26''
127Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 26''
128Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 26''
129Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 26''
130Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 26''
131Lasse Hansen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 26''
132Lander Seynaeve
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 26''
133Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 26''
134Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 40''
135Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 57''
136Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 57''
137Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 57''
138Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 57''
139Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 57''
140Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 57''
141Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 57''
142Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 04''
143Yannick Martinez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
144Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 12''
145Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
146Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
147Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 12''
148Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 12''
149Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 18''
150Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 18''
151Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 18''
152Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 18''
153Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 18''
154Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 18''
155Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 18''
156Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 25''
157Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 25''
158Andrew Fenn
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 36''
159Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 50''
160Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+5' 22''
161Morgan Lamoisson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 22''
162Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 22''
163Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 33''
164Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 36''
165Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 36''
166Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 36''
167František Padour
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+5' 36''
168Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 36''
169Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
Stölting+5' 36''
170Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 36''
171Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 45''
172Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
173Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
174Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
175Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
176Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
177Frédérique Robert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
178Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
179Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
180Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
181Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
182Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
183Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
184Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
185Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
186Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
187Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
188Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
189Ken Hanson
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF