GP de l'Escaut 2017

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Marcel Kittel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 35' 25''
2Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
3Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
4Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
5Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
6Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
7Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
8Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
9Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
10Jonas Van Genechten
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
11Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
12Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
13Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
14Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2''
15Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2''
16Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2''
17Wouter Wippert
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2''
18Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2''
19Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2''
20Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5''
21Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5''
22Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5''
23Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5''
24Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7''
25Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7''
26Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
27Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7''
28Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
29Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
30Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
31Patrick Bevin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7''
32Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+7''
33Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
34Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7''
35Liam Bertazzo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+12''
36Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
37Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13''
38Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13''
39Jon Dibben
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13''
40Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13''
41Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+13''
42Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+20''
43Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+20''
44Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+20''
45Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22''
46Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24''
47Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
48Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
49Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+27''
50Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+32''
51Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34''
52Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+48''
53Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48''
54Scott Thwaites
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+48''
55Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 06''
56Alex Turrin
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 24''
57Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 24''
58Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 24''
59André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 24''
60Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 28''
61Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 30''
62Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 30''
63Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+1' 30''
64Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 37''
65Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 37''
66Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 43''
67Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 56''
68Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 56''
69Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 56''
70Borut Božic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 56''
71Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+1' 56''
72Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 56''
73Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 56''
74Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 56''
75Lawrence Naesen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 56''
76Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 56''
77Lennard Hofstede
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 56''
78Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 56''
79Lennard Kämna
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 56''
80Meiyin Wang
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 56''
81Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 56''
82Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 56''
83Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 56''
84Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 56''
85Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 56''
86Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 56''
87Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 56''
88Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 56''
89Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 56''
90Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 56''
91Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 56''
92Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 56''
93Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 56''
94Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 56''
95Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 56''
96Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 04''
97Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 45''
98Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 10''
99Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 10''
100Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+3' 10''
101Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 25''
102Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 25''
103Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 25''
104Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 25''
105Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 25''
106Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 25''
107Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 25''
108Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 25''
109Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 36''
110Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 36''
111Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 49''
112Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 49''
113Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 49''
114Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 49''
115Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 49''
116Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 49''
117Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 24''
118Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 55''
119Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 55''
120Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 55''
121Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 55''
122Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 25''
123Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 26''
124Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 26''
125Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 26''
126Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 26''
127Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 26''
128Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 26''
129Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 26''
130Matteo Draperi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+5' 26''
131Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 26''
132Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 26''
133Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 26''
134Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 26''
135Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 26''
136Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 26''
137Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 26''
138Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 26''
139Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 26''
140Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 11''
141Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 22''
142Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 24''
143Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 26''
144Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 26''
145Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 26''
146Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 26''
147Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 26''
148Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 26''
149Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 26''
150William Clarke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 26''
151Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 26''
152Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 51''
153Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 05''
154Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+13' 26''
155Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 26''
156Roy Jans
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
157Phil Bauhaus
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
158Mark Renshaw
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
159Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
160Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
161André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
162Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
163Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
164Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
165Danny van Poppel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
166Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF