GP de l'Escaut 2018

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 23' 51''
2Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
4Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
5Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
6Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
7Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
8Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
9Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
10Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
11Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
12Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
13Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
14Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
15Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
16Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
17Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
18Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+0''
19Taylor Phinney
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
20Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
21Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
22Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
23Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
24Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
25Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
26Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
27Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
28Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
29Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
30Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
31Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13''
32Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15''
33Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16''
34Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+16''
35Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+16''
36Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+16''
37Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+16''
38Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+16''
39Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+25''
40Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+36''
41Jon Dibben
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+45''
42Matti Breschel
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+45''
43Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 07''
44Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 27''
45Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 28''
46Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 44''
47Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 44''
48Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 50''
49Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 41''
50Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 11''
51Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 11''
52Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 11''
53Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 11''
54Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 34''
55Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 34''
56Alex Cataford
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+4' 39''
57Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 11''
58Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 14''
59Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDSQ
60Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDSQ
61Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDSQ
62Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDSQ
63Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDSQ
64Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDSQ
65Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDSQ
66Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDSQ
67Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDSQ
68Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDSQ
69Lennard Hofstede
Team DSM
Team DSMDSQ
70Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDSQ
71Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODSQ
72Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODSQ
73Kim Magnusson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDSQ
74Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDSQ
75Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDSQ
76Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDSQ
77Michael Carbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDSQ
78Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDSQ
79Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDSQ
80Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDSQ
81Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDSQ
82Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDSQ
83Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDSQ
84Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDSQ
85Steven Lammertink
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDSQ
86Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDSQ
87Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDSQ
88Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDSQ
89Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDSQ
90Jonas Koch
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDSQ
91Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDSQ
92Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDSQ
93Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDSQ
94Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
95Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
96Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
97Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
98Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
99Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
100Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
101Phil Bauhaus
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
102Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
103Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
104Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
105Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
106Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
107Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
108Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
109Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
110Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
111Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
112Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
113Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
114Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
115Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
116Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
117Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
118Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
119Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
120Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
121Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
122Sindre Lunke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
123Sondre Enger
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
124Roy Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
125Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
126Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
127Tyler Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
128Aviv Yechezkel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
129Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
130Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
131Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
132Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
133Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
134Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
135Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
136Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
137Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
138Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
139Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
140Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
141Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
142Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
143Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
144Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
145Franklin Six
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
146Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
147Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
148Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
149Marko Kump
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
150Pawel Bernas
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
151Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
152Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
153Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
154Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
155Eric Marcotte
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF
156Travis McCabe
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling TeamDNF