GP de l'Escaut 2019

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 26' 45''
2Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
3Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
4Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
5Roy Jans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
6Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
7Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
8Emils Liepinš
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
9Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
10Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
11Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
12Maarten van Trijp
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
13Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
14Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
15Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
16Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
17Daniel McLay
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
18Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
19Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
20Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
21André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
22Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
23Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
24Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
25Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
26Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
27Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
28Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
29Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
30Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
31Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
32Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
33Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
34Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
35Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
36Rasmus Wallin
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+11''
37Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+12''
38Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+12''
39Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17''
40Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17''
41Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
42Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+17''
43Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17''
44Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+17''
45Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17''
46Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17''
47Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+17''
48Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17''
49Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+17''
50Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
51Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17''
52Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17''
53Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20''
54Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+22''
55Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22''
56Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+24''
57Taylor Phinney
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+27''
58Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30''
59Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30''
60Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31''
61Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+31''
62Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+31''
63Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+31''
64Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+31''
65Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+40''
66Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
67Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+42''
68Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+42''
69Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49''
70Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 03''
71Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 03''
72Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 06''
73Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 09''
74Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 16''
75Emil Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 16''
76Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 16''
77Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 16''
78Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 31''
79Lennard Kämna
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 31''
80Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 39''
81Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 39''
82Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 39''
83Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 39''
84Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 46''
85Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 46''
86Mark Renshaw
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 50''
87Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 12''
88Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 12''
89Filippo Fortin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 12''
90Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 23''
91Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 40''
92Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 44''
93Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 05''
94Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 36''
95Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 36''
96Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 36''
97Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 36''
98Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 36''
99Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 36''
100Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 36''
101Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 46''
102Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 46''
103Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 01''
104Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 01''
105Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 01''
106Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 01''
107Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 01''
108Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 01''
109Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 01''
110Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 01''
111Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 01''
112Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 05''
113Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
114Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
115Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
116Franklin Six
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
117Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
118Matti Breschel
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
119Alfdan De Decker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
120Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
121Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
122Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
123Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
124Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
125Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
126Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
127Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
128Filippo Ganna
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
129Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
130Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
131Joeri Stallaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
132Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
133Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
134Simon Sellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
135Riccardo Minali
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
136Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
137Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
138Mathias Norsgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
139Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
140Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
141Sacha Modolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
142Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
143Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF