GP de l'Escaut 2020

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal3h 34' 38''
2Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
3Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
4Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
5Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
6Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
7Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+0''
8Sam Bennett
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
9Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
10Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
11Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
12Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
13Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
14Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
15Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
16Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
17Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
18Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
19Alfdan De Decker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
20Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
21Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
22Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+5''
23Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5''
24Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+5''
25Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+5''
26Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
27Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5''
28Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5''
29Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5''
30Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9''
31Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+10''
32Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13''
33Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+15''
34Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15''
35Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
36Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+15''
37Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15''
38Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+15''
39Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15''
40Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21''
41Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
42Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
43Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
44Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
45Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+23''
46Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+23''
47Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23''
48Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
49Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+23''
50Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
51Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23''
52Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+23''
53Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
54Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+27''
55Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+27''
56Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27''
57Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+27''
58Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+27''
59Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+27''
60Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
61Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+27''
62Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30''
63Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30''
64Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30''
65Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30''
66Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+30''
67Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+30''
68Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+30''
69Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+30''
70Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30''
71Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+30''
72Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
73Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+30''
74Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+30''
75Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
76Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
77Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+30''
78Bram Welten+30''
79Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30''
80Biniam Girmay
Delko
Delko+30''
81Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+30''
82Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+30''
83Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+30''
84Fumiyuki Beppu
Delko
Delko+30''
85Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30''
86Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
87Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+41''
88Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+41''
89Norman Vahtra
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+41''
90Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+41''
91Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+41''
92Jempy Drucker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45''
93Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45''
94Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+48''
95Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+48''
96Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+48''
97Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51''
98Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52''
99Piotr Havik
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+52''
100Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57''
101Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+59''
102Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59''
103Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 02''
104Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
105Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
106Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 05''
107Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 05''
108Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 06''
109Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 08''
110Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 08''
111Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 08''
112Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 08''
113Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 08''
114Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 08''
115Sondre Enger
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+1' 08''
116Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 08''
117Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 11''
118Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 13''
119Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 13''
120Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 13''
121Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 13''
122Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 15''
123Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 15''
124Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 15''
125Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 15''
126Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 15''
127Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 15''
128Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 15''
129Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 15''
130Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 15''
131Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 15''
132Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 15''
133Travis McCabe
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 15''
134Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 15''
135Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 15''
136Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 15''
137Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 15''
138André Greipel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 24''
139Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 24''
140Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 24''
141Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 26''
142Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 46''
143Mark Cavendish
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 47''
144Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 49''
145Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 51''
146Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 52''
147Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 52''
148Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 22''
149Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 06''
150Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+3' 11''
151Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+3' 19''
152Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 27''
153Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 27''
154Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 38''
155Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 29''
156Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 09''
157Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 21''
158Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 55''
159Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
160Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
161Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
162Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
163Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
164Pierre Barbier
Delko
DelkoDNF
165Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
166Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
167August Jensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling TeamDNF
168Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
169Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF