GP de l'Escaut 2021

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck4h 03' 30''
2Sam Bennett
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
4Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
5Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
6Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
7Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
8Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
9Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
10Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
11Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+0''
12Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
13Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
14Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
15Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
16Norman Vahtra
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
17Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
18Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+0''
19Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
20Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
21Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
22Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
23Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7''
24Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+7''
25Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+16''
26Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17''
27Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20''
28Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20''
29Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20''
30Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+1' 21''
31Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 21''
32Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 21''
33Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 21''
34Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+1' 21''
35Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 21''
36Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 21''
37John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 21''
38Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 21''
39Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 21''
40Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 21''
41Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 21''
42Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 21''
43Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 21''
44Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 21''
45Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 21''
46Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 21''
47Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 21''
48Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
Delko+1' 21''
49Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 21''
50Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 21''
51Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 21''
52Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+1' 21''
53Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 21''
54Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 21''
55Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 21''
56Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+1' 21''
57Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 21''
58Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 21''
59Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 21''
60Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 21''
61Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 21''
62Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 21''
63Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 21''
64Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 21''
65Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 21''
66Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 21''
67Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 21''
68Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 21''
69Shane Archbold
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 30''
70Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 30''
71August Jensen
Delko
Delko+1' 30''
72Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 30''
73Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 32''
74Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 33''
75Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 50''
76Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 55''
77Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 23''
78Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
79Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
80Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
81Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
82Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
83Gleb Brussenskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
84Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
85Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
86Benjamin Perry
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
87Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
88Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
89Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
90Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
91Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
92Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
93Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
94Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
95Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
96Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
97Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
98Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
99Davide Cimolai
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
100Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
101Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
102Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
103Martin Salmon
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
104Lasse Hansen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
105Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
106Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
107Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
108Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
109Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
110Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
111Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
112Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
113Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
114Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
115Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
116Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
117Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
118Clément Carisey
Delko
DelkoDNF
119José Gonçalves
Delko
DelkoDNF
120Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
121Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
122Magnus Sheffield
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
123Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
124Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
125Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
126Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
127Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
128Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
129Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
130Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
131Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
132Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
133Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
134Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
135Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
136Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
137Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
138Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
138Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
139Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
140Frederik Rodenberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
141Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
142Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
143Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
144Jonathan Brown
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
145Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
146Sean Nolan
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
147Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
148Ben Walsh
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
149Vitor Schizzi
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF