GP de Québec 2012

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange4h 53' 04''
2Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
3Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4''
4Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4''
5Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4''
6Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4''
7Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4''
8Fabian Wegmann
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4''
9Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4''
10François Parisien
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+4''
11Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4''
12Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4''
13Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4''
14Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4''
15Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4''
16Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4''
17Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4''
18Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4''
19David Tanner
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8''
20Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8''
21Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8''
22Steve Houanard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8''
23Ryan Roth
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+8''
24Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8''
25Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+8''
26Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+8''
27Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14''
28David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14''
29Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
30Bruno Langlois
Canada
Canada+14''
31Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14''
32Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14''
33Sylvain Georges
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16''
34Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21''
35Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24''
36Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30''
37Nick Nuyens
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32''
38Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34''
39Troels Vinther
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+42''
40Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 53' 46 (DSQ)
41Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45''
42Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45''
43Heinrich Haussler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+45''
44Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+45''
45Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45''
46Alex Dowsett
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+45''
47Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45''
48Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+45''
49Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45''
50Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+45''
51Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+45''
52Rob Britton
Canada
Canada+1' 00''
53Nic Hamilton
Canada
Canada+1' 00''
54Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 05''
55Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 26''
56Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 26''
57Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 26''
58Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 26''
59Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 26''
60Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 40''
61Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 47''
62Thomas Löfkvist
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 47''
63Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 47''
64Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 47''
65Mathieu Perget
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 47''
66Michal Golas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 47''
67Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 47''
68Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 47''
69Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 47''
70Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 47''
71Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 47''
72Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 47''
73Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 47''
74Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 47''
75Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 47''
76Christophe Kern
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 03''
77Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 35''
78Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 35''
79Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 48''
80Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 48''
81Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 48''
82Daniel Martin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 22''
83Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 34''
84Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 03''
85Fumiyuki Beppu
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 41''
86Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 41''
87Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale4h 57' 45 (DSQ)
88Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 57' 45 (DSQ)
89Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 57' 45''
90Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 57' 45''
91Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4h 57' 45''
92Dimitri Muravyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 57' 45''
93Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi4h 57' 45''
94Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 58' 22''
95Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi4h 58' 22''
96Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 58' 22''
97Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 58' 22''
98Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 58' 35''
99Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 59' 28''
100Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR4h 59' 28''
101Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën4h 59' 28''
102Nicolas Vogondy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 59' 28''
103Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 01' 55''
104Lucas Euser
SpiderTech
SpiderTech5h 01' 55''
105Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 01' 55''
106Tim Duggan
Cannondale
Cannondale5h 01' 55''
107Brian Vandborg
SpiderTech
SpiderTech5h 03' 01''
108Ryan Anderson
SpiderTech
SpiderTech5h 03' 01''
109Antoine Duchesne
Canada
Canada5h 07' 00''
110Hugo Houle
SpiderTech
SpiderTech5h 12' 03''
111Martin Gilbert
SpiderTech
SpiderTech5h 12' 03''
112Christian Vande Velde
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
113Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
114Peter Stetina
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
115Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
116Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
117Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
118Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
119Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
120Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
121José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
122Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
123Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
126Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
127Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
128Ted King
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
129Moreno Moser
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
130Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
131Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
132Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
133Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
134Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
135Matthew Goss
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
136Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
137Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
138Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
139Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
140Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
141Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
142Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
143Michael Matthews
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
144Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
145George Bennett
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Benjamin King
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147Thomas Rohregger
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
148Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
149Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
150Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
151Alán Pérez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
152Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
153Matthew Lloyd
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
154Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
155Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
156Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
157Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
158Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
159Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
160Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
161Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
162Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
163Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
164Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
165Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
166Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
167Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
168Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
169Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
170Marsh Cooper
Canada
CanadaDNF
171Rémi Pelletier-Roy
Canada
CanadaDNF
172Sebastian Salas
Canada
CanadaDNF
173Charly Vives
Canada
CanadaDNF