GP de Québec 2017

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE5h 00' 31''
2Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 00' 31''
3Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM5h 00' 31''
4Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
5Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
6Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
7Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
8Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
9Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
10Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
11Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
12Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
13Nathan Haas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
14Jan Bakelants
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
15Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
16Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
17Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
18Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
19Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
20Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
21Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
22Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
23Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
24Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
25Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
26Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
27Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
28Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
29Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
30Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
31Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
32Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
33Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
34Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
35Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
36Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
37Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12''
38Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
39Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
40Peter Kennaugh
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
41Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17''
42Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+17''
43Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17''
44Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+17''
45Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+17''
46Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17''
47Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17''
48Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSM+17''
49Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+17''
50Nathan Brown
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+17''
51Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17''
52Bruno Langlois
Canada
Canada+17''
53Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17''
54Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17''
55Roman Kreuziger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+17''
56Antoine Duchesne
Canada
Canada+25''
57Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25''
58Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+25''
59Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
60Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25''
61Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+25''
62Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25''
63Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+25''
64Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25''
65Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25''
66Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25''
67Cyril Gautier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+38''
68Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+41''
69Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+41''
70Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41''
71Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48''
72José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
73Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51''
74Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 01''
75Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 06''
76Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 06''
77Jack Burke
Canada
Canada+1' 06''
78Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 06''
79Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 06''
80Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 06''
81Steve Cummings
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 06''
82Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 06''
83Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 12''
84Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 15''
85Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 25''
86Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 38''
87Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 43''
88Kenny Elissonde
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 43''
89Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 43''
90Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 43''
91Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 56''
92Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 56''
93Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 08''
94Jack Bauer
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 08''
95Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 08''
96Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 08''
97Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 08''
98Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 08''
99Ryan Anderson
Canada
Canada+2' 08''
100Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 08''
101Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 31''
102Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 33''
103Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 33''
104Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 33''
105Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 49''
106Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 53''
107Matteo Dal-Cin
Canada
Canada+3' 02''
108Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 02''
109Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 02''
110Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 02''
111Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 03' 33 (DSQ)
112Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 03' 33''
113Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash5h 03' 33''
114Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious5h 03' 57''
115Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE5h 04' 12''
116Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 04' 12''
117Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 04' 58''
118Ian Boswell
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers5h 04' 58''
119Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 04' 58''
120Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 04' 58''
121Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5h 05' 24''
122Mihkel Räim
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech5h 06' 30''
123Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech5h 06' 30''
124Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 06' 35''
125Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 10' 54''
126Tyler Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech5h 10' 54''
127Rubén Plaza
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange5h 10' 54''
128Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR5h 10' 54''
129Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ5h 10' 54''
130Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO5h 10' 54''
131Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 10' 54''
132Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash5h 10' 54''
133Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën5h 10' 54''
134Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 10' 54''
135Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 10' 54''
136Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash5h 10' 54''
137Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team5h 11' 32''
138Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 11' 32''
139Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 11' 32''
140Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 11' 38''
141Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech5h 11' 53''
142Lawson Craddock
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost5h 17' 37''
143Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
144Philip Deignan
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
145Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
146Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
147Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
148Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
149Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
150Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
151Borut Božic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
152Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
153Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
154Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
156Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
157Pier-André Côté
Canada
CanadaDNF
158Alec Cowan
Canada
CanadaDNF
159Marc-Antoine Soucy
Canada
CanadaDNF
160Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF