GP du Morbihan 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 24' 58''
2Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
3Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
4Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
6Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
7Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
8Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
9Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
10Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
11Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
12Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
13Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
14Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
15Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
16Carlos Canal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
17Alexis Renard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
18Pau Miquel
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+0''
19Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+9''
20Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11''
21Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11''
22Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+11''
23Unai Iribar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13''
24Hugo Toumire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
25Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+15''
26Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+15''
27Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+15''
28Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+19''
29Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19''
30Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+21''
31Kévin Besson
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+25''
32Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
33Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+25''
34Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
35Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+27''
36Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+28''
37Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+33''
38Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+33''
39Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33''
40Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+40''
41Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+42''
42Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+42''
43Alexandre Delettre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42''
44Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49''
45Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+51''
46Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+51''
47Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+59''
48Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+59''
49Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 05''
50Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 05''
51Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 05''
52Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 05''
53Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 12''
54Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 24''
55Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 33''
56Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 37''
57Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 37''
58Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 56''
59Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 56''
60Sam Watson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 19''
61Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+2' 22''
62Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 39''
63Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 39''
64Mihkel Räim
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 39''
65Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+2' 39''
66Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 39''
67Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 46''
68Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 49''
69Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 52''
70Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 53''
71Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 53''
72Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 53''
73Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 53''
74Robin Plamondon
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+3' 53''
75Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 53''
76Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 53''
77Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 53''
78Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 53''
79Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 53''
80Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 53''
81Jesse de Rooij
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+3' 53''
82Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 53''
83Carson Miles
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project+3' 53''
84Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 53''
85Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
86Eddy Le Huitouze
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
87François Bidard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
88Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
89Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
90Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
91Corné van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
92Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
93Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
94Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
95Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
96Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
97Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
98Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
99Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
100Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
101Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
102Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
103Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
104Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
105Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
106Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
107Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
108Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
109Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
110Eugenio Sánchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
111Álex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
112Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
113Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
114Felipe Orts
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
115Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
116Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
117Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
118Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
119Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
120Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
121Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
122Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
123Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
124Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
125Yaël Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
126Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
127Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
128Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
129Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
130Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
131Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
132Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
133Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
134Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
135Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
136Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
137Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
138Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
139Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
140Francis Juneau
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
141Nicolas Rivard
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF
142Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectDNF