GP Jean-Pierre Monseré 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 45' 03''
2Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
3Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
4Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
5Ethan Vernon
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
6Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
7Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
8Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
9Jensen Plowright
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
10Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
11Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
12Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
13Oliver Wood
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+0''
14Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
15Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
16Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+0''
17Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
18Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+0''
19Sam Watson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
20Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
21Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
22Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
23Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
24Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
25Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
26Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8''
27Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8''
28Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8''
29Jacob Scott
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+8''
30Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+8''
31Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8''
32Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8''
33Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18''
34Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18''
35Jannik Steimle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+22''
36Wesley Kreder
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31''
37Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31''
38Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+31''
39Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 40''
40Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+1' 40''
41Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+1' 40''
42Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 40''
43Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 43''
44Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 59''
45Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+1' 59''
46Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 01''
46Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 01''
47Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 01''
48Mike Bronswijk
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+2' 01''
49Rory Townsend
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+2' 01''
50Sam Welsford
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 01''
51Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 01''
52Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 01''
53Davide Bomboi
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+2' 01''
54Felix Groß
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 01''
55Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 01''
56Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 01''
57Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 01''
58Benjamin Perry
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+2' 01''
59Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 01''
60Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 01''
61Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 01''
62Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 01''
63Blake Quick
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+2' 01''
64Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 01''
65Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 01''
66Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 01''
67Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 01''
68Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 01''
69Fabio Van den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 01''
70Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 01''
71Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 06''
72Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 06''
73Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 11''
74Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+2' 34''
75Robert Scott
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+3' 58''
76Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+4' 06''
77Matthew Teggart
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+4' 06''
78Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+4' 06''
79Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 23''
80Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
81Siebe Deweirdt
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+6' 17''
82Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+6' 23''
83Tomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+6' 23''
84Niels van Ekeren
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+6' 23''
85Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+6' 23''
86Joe Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 23''
87Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 23''
88Tobias Andresen
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 23''
89Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 23''
90Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 23''
91Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7' 40''
92Tim Naberman
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 40''
93Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7' 40''
94Robin Orins
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+7' 40''
95Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+7' 40''
96Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+7' 40''
97Matthis Dethy
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+7' 40''
98Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+7' 40''
99Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+7' 40''
100Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 40''
101Sander Armée
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 40''
102Conn McDunphy
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+7' 40''
103Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 40''
104Arne Peters
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+7' 40''
105Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+7' 40''
106Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 40''
107Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 40''
108Arno Claeys
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+7' 40''
109Stijn Siemons
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+7' 40''
110Sam Gademan
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam+7' 46''
111Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 46''
112Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+7' 46''
113Simon Daniels
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com+7' 48''
114Warre Vangheluwe
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens+7' 48''
115Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 01''
116Siebe Roesems
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+8' 12''
117Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
119Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
120Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
121Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
122Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
123Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
124Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
125Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
126Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
127Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
128Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
129Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
130Senne Hulsmans
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
131Thomas Day
Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens
Elevate p/b Home Solution - SoenensDNF
132Theo Goebeert
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
133Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
134Johan Vincent
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
135Alexandre Kess
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.com
Geofco - Doltcini - Materiel-velo.comDNF
136Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
137Dennis van der Horst
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
138Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
139Roy Eefting-Bloem
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
140Jasper Schouten
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Allinq Continental CyclingteamDNF
141Gruffudd Lewis
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
142Rhys Britton
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
143Eamon Franck
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
144Dylan Guinet
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
145Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
146Maarten Verheyen
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
147Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
148Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
149Per Münstermann
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
150Tim Neffgen
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland TeamDNF
151Alexander Hajek
Trinity Racing
Trinity RacingDNF
152Max Walker
Trinity Racing
Trinity RacingDNF
153Aidan Lawrence
Trinity Racing
Trinity RacingDNF