Tour of Leuven 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 38' 47''
2Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+20''
4Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20''
5Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+20''
6Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20''
7Jacob Scott
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+20''
8Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+20''
9Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+20''
10Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20''
11Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20''
12Benjamin Perry
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+20''
13Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20''
14Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20''
15Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+20''
16Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28''
17Timo Kielich
Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team+1' 44''
18Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 47''
19Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 47''
20Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 47''
21Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 47''
22Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 47''
23Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 47''
24Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+1' 47''
25Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 47''
26Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 47''
27Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 47''
28Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 47''
29Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 47''
30Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 47''
31Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 47''
32Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 47''
33Michael Vanthourenhout+1' 47''
34Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 47''
35Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 47''
36Josh Whitehead
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+1' 47''
37Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling Team+1' 47''
38Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 47''
39Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 47''
40Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 47''
41Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 51''
42Cériel Desal
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 51''
43Hidde van Veenendaal
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 51''
44Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+1' 51''
45Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 51''
46Hugo Toumire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 51''
47Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 51''
48Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling+1' 51''
49Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 51''
50Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 51''
51Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 51''
52Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 51''
53Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+1' 51''
54Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 56''
55Timo de Jong
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team+1' 56''
56Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel+1' 56''
57Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 56''
58Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 56''
59Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 56''
60Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 55''
61Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 55''
62Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 52''
63Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 17''
64Arnaud De Lie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 56''
65Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
66Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
67Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
68Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
69Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
70Thimo Willems
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
71Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
72Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
73Zak Coleman
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
74Antonio Puppio
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
75Maikel Zijlaard
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
76Eli IserbytDNF
77Ryan KampDNF
78Yorben LauryssenDNF
79Laurens SweeckDNF
80Lukas VanderlindenDNF
81Rory Townsend
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
82Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
83Robert Scott
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
84Nick van der Meer
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
85Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
86Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
87Coen Vermeltfoort
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
88Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
89Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Cycling TeamDNF
90Martin Svrcek
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
91Sebastian Changizi
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuickDNF
92Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
93Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
94Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
95Antoine DevanneDNF
96Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelDNF
97James Oram
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
98Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
99Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
100Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
101Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
102Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
103Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
104Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
105Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
106Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
107Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
108Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
109Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
110Jente Boons
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
111James Fouche
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
112Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
113Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
114Guillaume Visser
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
115Matthijs Büchli
BEAT Cycling
BEAT CyclingDNF
116Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
117Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities - Black Spoke Pro CyclingDNF
118Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
119Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
120Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin - Deceuninck Development TeamDNF
121Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
122Tomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
123Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
124Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
125Florentin LecamusDNF
126Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
127Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
128Axel Källberg
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSMDNF
129Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
130Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
131Joost Brinkman
Development Team DSM
Development Team DSMDNF
132Robbe Van Praet
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
133Gil D'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
134Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
Minerva Cycling TeamDNF
135Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin - Deceuninck Development TeamDNF
136Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
137Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
138Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
139Reece Wood
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
140Louis Coqueret
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
141Jim Brown
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGodDNF
142Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF