GP La Marseillaise

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE3h 49' 51''
2Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
3Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
4Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
5Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17''
6Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17''
7Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17''
8Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17''
9Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+17''
10Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+17''
11Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17''
12Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
13Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17''
14Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+17''
15Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+17''
16Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17''
17Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17''
18Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+17''
19Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+17''
20Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+17''
21Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17''
22Roger Adria
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17''
23Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+17''
24Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+17''
25Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+17''
26Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+17''
27Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
28François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17''
29Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+17''
30Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+17''
31Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17''
32Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
33Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17''
34Daniel Méndez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17''
35Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17''
36Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17''
37Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
38José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
39Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24''
40Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42''
41Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+1' 10''
42Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 15''
43Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 37''
44Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 02''
45Jérémy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 02''
46Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 02''
47Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 02''
48Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 33''
49Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 33''
50Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5' 56''
51Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+5' 56''
52Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 56''
53Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 56''
54Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 56''
55Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 56''
56Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 56''
57Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 56''
58Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 56''
59Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 56''
60Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 56''
61Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 56''
62Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 56''
63Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+5' 56''
64Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 44''
65Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 44''
66Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 44''
67Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 44''
68Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 44''
69Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+8' 44''
70Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling Academy+8' 44''
71Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 44''
72Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+8' 44''
73Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 44''
74Baptiste Constantin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 44''
75Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 44''
76Andreas Stokbro
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 44''
77Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 44''
78Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 44''
79Maximilien Picoux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 44''
80Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 44''
81Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 44''
82Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 44''
83Sean De Bie
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+8' 44''
84Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+8' 44''
85Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 44''
86Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 49''
87Harry Tanfield
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 50''
88Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
89Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
90Florian Hudry
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
91Rémy Rochas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
92Gabriel Muller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
93Chih Hao Tu
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
94Martín Bouzas
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
95Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
Cambodia Cycling AcademyDNF
96Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
97Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
98Arthur Vichot
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
99Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
100José Gonçalves
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
101Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
102Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
103Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF