La Roue Tourangelle 2021

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 52' 59''
2Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
3Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
4Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
6Biniam Girmay
Delko
Delko+0''
7Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
8Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
9Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
10Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
11Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+0''
12Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
13Orluis Aular
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
14Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
15Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+0''
16Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
17Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
18Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
19Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
20Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
21Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0''
22Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
23Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
24Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+0''
25Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
26Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
27Maxime Urruty
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
28Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
29Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
30Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6''
31Žiga Jerman
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+6''
32Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6''
33Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6''
34Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6''
35Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6''
36Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6''
37Magnus Sheffield
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+6''
38Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6''
39Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6''
40Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6''
41Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6''
42Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9''
43Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15''
44Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+17''
45Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17''
46Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+28''
47Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+28''
48Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30''
49Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 26''
50Attilio Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 26''
51August Jensen
Delko
Delko+1' 29''
52Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 29''
53Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 41''
54Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 55''
55Edwin Ávila
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 59''
56Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 59''
57Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 59''
58Dušan Rajovic
Delko
Delko+1' 59''
59Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 59''
60Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 59''
61Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 59''
62Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 59''
63Jokin Aranburu
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 59''
64Alex Vogel
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+1' 59''
65Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 59''
66Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 59''
67Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 59''
68Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 59''
69Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 59''
70Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 59''
71Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+1' 59''
72Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 59''
73Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 59''
74Colin Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+1' 59''
75Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 59''
76Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 59''
77Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 59''
78Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 59''
79Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 13''
80Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 34''
81Jérémy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 34''
82Mario Spengler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+4' 34''
83Martin Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+4' 34''
84Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 34''
85Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 34''
86Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 34''
87Nicola Venchiarutti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 34''
88Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 34''
89Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 34''
90Stuart Balfour
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+4' 34''
91Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 34''
92Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 34''
93Dylan Kowalski
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 34''
94Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 34''
95Pierre Barbier
Delko
Delko+4' 34''
96Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 34''
97Matteo Malucelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 34''
98Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 34''
99Laurens Huys
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 34''
100Felipe Orts
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4' 34''
101Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 34''
102Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 34''
103Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 34''
104Markus Wildauer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+4' 34''
105Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 11''
106Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 11''
107Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 11''
108Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+8' 11''
109Théry Schir
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+8' 11''
110Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 11''
111Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 11''
112Damian Lüscher
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+8' 11''
113Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 11''
114Morné van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 11''
115Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+8' 11''
116Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+10' 02''
117Klaus Betzinger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+10' 32''
118Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+11' 35''
119Carmelo Urbano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 14''
120Mario Aparicio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16' 15''
121Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
122Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
123Matteo Dal-Cin
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
124Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
125Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
126Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
127Alexis Guérin
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
128Filippo Fortin
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
129Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BHDNF
130Adrià Moreno
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
131Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko
DelkoDNF
132Moritz Czasa
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
133Leon Brescher
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
134Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg
Team VorarlbergDNF
135David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
136Juan Fernando Calle
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
137János Pelikán
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
138Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
139Alexandre Delettre
Delko
DelkoDNF
140Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
141Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
142Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
143Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
144Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
145Paul Penhoët
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
146Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
147Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
148Lukas Rüegg
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling TeamDNF
149Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF