La Roue Tourangelle 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 39' 03''
2Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
3Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
4Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
5Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
6Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
7Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
8Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
9Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0''
10Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+0''
11Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
12Barnabás Peák
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
13Alex Baudin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0''
14Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
15Andréa Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+0''
16Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
17Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+0''
18Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
19Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
20Maël Guégan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+0''
21Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
22Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
23Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
24Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+0''
25Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+0''
26Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
27Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+0''
28Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
29Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
30Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
31Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
32Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
33Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
34Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+0''
35Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
36Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0''
37Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+0''
38Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
39Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
40Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11''
41Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
42Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+13''
43Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+19''
44Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41''
45Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+46''
46Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+57''
47Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 39''
48Yesid Pira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 39''
49Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 39''
50Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+1' 39''
51Mario Aparicio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 39''
52Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 39''
53Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 39''
54Valentin Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 39''
55Simon Dalby
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 39''
56Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 44''
57Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 44''
58Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 03''
59Juan Fernando Calle
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 03''
60Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 03''
61Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 03''
62Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 03''
63Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 03''
64Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 24''
65Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 30''
66Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+2' 30''
67Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 40''
68Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 40''
69Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+2' 43''
70Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 43''
71Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 59''
72Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+3' 21''
73Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 21''
74Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 42''
75Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 42''
76Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 42''
77Ricardo Zurita
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 42''
78Benjamin Thomas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 42''
79Tuur Dens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 42''
80Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 42''
80Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 42''
81Eduard Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 42''
82David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 42''
83Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 24''
84Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+4' 24''
85Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 29''
86Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 29''
87Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 29''
88Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 23''
89Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 23''
90Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 23''
91August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+5' 23''
92Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+5' 23''
93Mihkel Räim
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 23''
94Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+6' 13''
95Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 57''
96Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+9' 57''
97Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 57''
98Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 57''
99Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+9' 57''
100Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 57''
101Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+9' 57''
102Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 05''
103Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+12' 16''
104Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+12' 16''
105Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+12' 16''
106Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+12' 16''
107Gabriel Muller
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 16''
108Jakob Klahre
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+12' 16''
109Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+12' 21''
110Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+12' 27''
111Loris Trastour
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Tudor Pro Cycling Team+14' 39''
112Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
113Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
114Didier Merchán
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
115Davide Cimolai
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
116Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
117Trym Bjørner Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
118Martí Vigo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
119Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF