Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Daniel Martin
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 38' 07''
2Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3''
3Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9''
4Carlos Betancur
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9''
5Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9''
6Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18''
7Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
8Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+18''
9Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18''
10Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+18''
11Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18''
12Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+18''
13Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18''
14Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18''
15Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18''
16Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18''
17Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21''
18Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
19Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+56''
20Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56''
21Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+56''
22Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 00''
23Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 00''
24Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 00''
25Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 03''
26Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 03''
27Jérôme Pineau
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 06''
28Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 06''
29Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 06''
30Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 06''
31John Gadret
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 06''
32Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 06''
33Pieter Weening
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 06''
34Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 06''
35Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 06''
36Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 14''
37Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 14''
38Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 14''
39Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 14''
40Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 18''
41Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 20''
42Peter Stetina
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 20''
43Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 24''
44Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 24''
45Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 25''
46Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 30''
47Fabian Wegmann
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 34''
48Rafael Valls
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 34''
49Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 34''
50Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 34''
51Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 40''
52Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 49''
53Rigoberto Urán
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 49''
54Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 12''
55Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 15''
56Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 15''
57Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 15''
58Simon Clarke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 15''
59Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 21''
60Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 28''
61Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 40''
62Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 40''
63Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 40''
64Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 40''
65Maxime Vantomme
Crelan
Crelan+4' 51''
66David López
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 53''
67Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 53''
68Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 16''
69Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 16''
70Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 16''
71Christophe Le Mével
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 16''
72Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 16''
73Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 16''
74Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 16''
75Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 16''
76Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 16''
77Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 16''
78Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 16''
79Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 26''
80Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 26''
81Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 33''
82Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 33''
83Michel Kreder
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 51''
84Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 57''
85Blel Kadri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 09''
86Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 20''
87Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 20''
88Nathan Haas
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 20''
89Wesley Sulzberger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 20''
90Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 20''
91Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 20''
92Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 20''
93Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+8' 20''
94Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 29''
95Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 29''
96Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 29''
97Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 29''
98Kanstantsin Siutsou
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 29''
99Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 29''
100Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 29''
101Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 29''
102Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 29''
103Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 29''
104Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 29''
105Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 29''
106Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 29''
107Thomas Dekker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 29''
108Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 29''
109Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 29''
110Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 29''
111Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 29''
112Travis Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 29''
113Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 29''
114Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 29''
115Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 29''
116Brian Vandborg
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 29''
117Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 29''
118Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 29''
119Nicolas Vogondy
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 29''
120Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 29''
121Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 29''
122Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 29''
123Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 20''
124Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 35''
125Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 54''
126Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 38''
127Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 38''
128Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 52''
129Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 52''
130Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13' 37''
131David Tanner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 39''
132Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 39''
133Kristof Vandewalle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 39''
134Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 39''
135Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 39''
136Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 39''
137Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale+16' 08''
138Benjamin King
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 08''
139Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 08''
140Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 08''
141Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 08''
142Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+16' 08''
143Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 08''
144Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 08''
145Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSM+16' 08''
146Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 08''
147Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 08''
148Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+16' 43''
149Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
150Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
151Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
152Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
153Davide Malacarne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
154David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
155Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
156Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
157Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
158Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
159Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
160Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
161Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
162Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
163Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
164Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
165Marc Goos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
166Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
167Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
168Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
169Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
170Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
171Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
172Alexandr Pliushkin
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
173Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
174Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
175Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
176Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
177Steven Caethoven
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
178Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
179Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
180Jempy Drücker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
181Jérôme Gilbert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
182Will Routley
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
183Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
184Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
185Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
186Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
187Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
188Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
189Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
190William Clarke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
191Patrick Gretsch
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
192Yann Huguet
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
193François Parisien
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
194Thomas Peterson
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
195Joeri Bueken
Crelan
CrelanDNF
196Reinier Honig
Crelan
CrelanDNF
197Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
CrelanDNF
198Christophe Prémont
Crelan
CrelanDNF
199Klaas Sys
Crelan
CrelanDNF