Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 37' 43''
2Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
3Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
4Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
5Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3''
6Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3''
7Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3''
8Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+3''
9Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5''
10Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6''
11Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
12Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10''
13Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10''
14Cyril Gautier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10''
15Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
16Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
17Tiago Machado
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12''
18Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
19Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
20Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12''
21Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
22Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12''
23Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17''
24Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+19''
25Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19''
26Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23''
27Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23''
28Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+31''
29Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+48''
30Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51''
31Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+56''
32Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 09''
33Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 09''
34Pieter Weening
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 11''
35Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 27''
36Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 27''
37Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 29''
38Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 31''
39Daniel Martin
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 37''
40Ivan Santaromita
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 26''
41Simon Clarke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 26''
42Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 26''
43Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 26''
44Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 26''
45Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 26''
46Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 51''
47Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 51''
48Jan Bakelants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 51''
49Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 51''
50Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 53''
51David De La Cruz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 33''
52José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 33''
53Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 33''
54Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 33''
55Daan Olivier
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 33''
56Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+3' 33''
57Iker Camaño
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 33''
58Sergio Pardilla
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 33''
59Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+3' 33''
60Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 33''
61Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 33''
62Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 33''
63Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 33''
64Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 33''
65Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 33''
66Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 33''
67Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 47''
68Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 54''
69Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 54''
70Nathan Earle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 16''
71Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 16''
72Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 16''
73Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 16''
74Fabian Wegmann
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 16''
75Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 16''
76Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 16''
77Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 16''
78John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 19''
79Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 10''
80Wout Poels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 10''
81Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 05''
82Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+8' 05''
83Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+8' 05''
84Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 05''
85Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 07''
86Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 07''
87Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 07''
88Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 28''
89Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 52''
90Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 20''
91Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 26''
92Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 26''
93Francis De Greef
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 01''
94Jonathan Hivert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 12''
95Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 43''
96Rafael Valls
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 41''
97Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 41''
98Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 41''
99Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 41''
100Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 41''
101Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 41''
102Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 41''
103Nathan Haas
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+11' 41''
104Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+11' 41''
105Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 41''
106Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 41''
107Kévin Reza
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 41''
108Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 41''
109Edward Beltrán
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 41''
110Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 41''
111Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 01''
112Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 01''
113Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 08''
114Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 11''
115Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 15''
116Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 15''
117Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+12' 15''
118František Padour
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 15''
119Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 15''
120Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 15''
121Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 15''
122Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 15''
123Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 15''
124Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 15''
125Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 15''
126Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 15''
127Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 15''
128Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 15''
129Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 15''
130Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 15''
131Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 15''
132David Tanner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 15''
133Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 15''
134Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 15''
135Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 27''
136Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 47''
137Thomas Dekker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
138Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
139Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
140Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
141José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
142Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
143Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
144Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
145Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
147Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
148Laurent Mangel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
149Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
150Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
151Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
152Ian Boswell
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
153Josh Edmondson
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
154David López
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
155Danny Pate
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
156Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
157Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
158Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
159Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
160Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
161Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
162Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
163Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
164Cheng Ji
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
165Thomas Peterson
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
166Thomas Löfkvist
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
167Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
168Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
169Michel Koch
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
170Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
171Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
172Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
173Serge Pauwels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
174Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
175Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
176Calvin Watson
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
177Victor Campenaerts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
178Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
179Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
180Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
181Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
182Natnael Berhane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
183Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
184Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
186Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
187Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
188Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
189Songezo Jim
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
190Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
191Jérôme Gilbert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
192Michel Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
193Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
194Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
195Juan Esteban Arango
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
196Fabio Duarte
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
197Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
ColombiaDNF