Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 14' 20''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
4Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
5Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
7Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
8Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
9Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
10Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
11Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+10''
12Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10''
13Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24''
14Pieter Weening
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+24''
15Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24''
16Enrico Gasparotto
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24''
17Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32''
18Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44''
19Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+52''
20Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58''
21Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58''
22Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 04''
23José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 04''
24Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 06''
25Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 06''
26Steve Cummings
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 06''
27Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 06''
28Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 06''
29Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 06''
30Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 06''
31Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 10''
32Davide Formolo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 10''
33Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 10''
34Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 10''
35Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 30''
36Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 41''
37Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 41''
38Kanstantsin Siutsou
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 03''
39Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 41''
40Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 49''
41Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 37''
42Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 44''
43Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 02''
44Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5' 31''
45Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 05''
46Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 05''
47Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 05''
48Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 05''
49Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 05''
50Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 05''
51Merhawi Kudus
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+6' 05''
52Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 05''
53Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 05''
54Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 05''
55Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 05''
56Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 05''
57Jan Bakelants
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 05''
58Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 05''
59Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 05''
60Simon Clarke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 05''
61Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+6' 05''
62Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 22''
63Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 09''
64Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 18''
65Rafael Valls
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 18''
66Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 18''
67Rein Taaramäe
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 18''
68Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+8' 18''
69Carlos Betancur
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 18''
70José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 22''
71Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 22''
72Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 32''
73Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 32''
74Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 32''
75José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 32''
76Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 32''
77Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 32''
78Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 32''
79Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 32''
80Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 32''
81Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 32''
82Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 32''
83Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 32''
84Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 32''
85Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 16''
86Mike Terpstra
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 16''
87Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 16''
88Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+10' 16''
89Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 16''
90Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 28''
91Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 39''
92Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 02''
93Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 04''
94Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 04''
95Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 43''
96Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 43''
97Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 43''
98Björn Thurau
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 43''
99Maxime Mederel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 43''
100Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+16' 43''
101Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
102Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
103Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
104Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
105Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
106Maxime Bouet
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
107Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
108Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
109Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
110Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
111Daniel Martin
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
112Nathan Haas
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
113Benjamin King
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
114Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
115Matej Mohoric
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
116Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
117Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
118Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
119Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
120Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
121Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
122Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
123Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
124Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
125Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
126Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
128Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
129Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
130Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
131Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
132Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
133Nicolas Roche
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
134Philip Deignan
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
135Nathan Earle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
136Danny Pate
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
137Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
138Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
139Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
140Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
141Calvin Watson
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
142Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
143Fabrice Jeandesboz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
144Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
145Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
146Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
147Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
148Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
150Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
151Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
152Lawson Craddock
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
153Caleb Fairly
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
154Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
155Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
156Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
157Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
158Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
159Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
160Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
161Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
163Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
164Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
165Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
166Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
167David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
168Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
169Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
170Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
171Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
172Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
173Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
174Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
175Francis De Greef
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
176Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
177Yannick Eijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
178Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
179Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
180Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
181Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
182Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
183Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
184Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
186Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
187Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
188Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
189Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
190Marc de Maar
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
191Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
192Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
193Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
194Alex Kirsch
Stölting
StöltingDNF
195Romain Lemarchand
Stölting
StöltingDNF
196Christian Mager
Stölting
StöltingDNF
197Martin Mortensen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
198Michael Reihs
Stölting
StöltingDNF
199Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
StöltingDNF
200Rasmus Quaade
Stölting
StöltingDNF