Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 24' 27''
2Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3''
4Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+3''
5Ion Izagirre
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3''
6Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3''
7Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3''
8Adam Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7''
9Michael Woods
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7''
10Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7''
11Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+7''
12Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
13Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7''
14Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10''
15Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10''
16Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14''
17Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
18Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
19Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14''
20Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14''
21Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14''
22Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+14''
23Davide Formolo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14''
24Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+24''
25Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+28''
26Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28''
27Roman Kreuziger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+34''
28Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
29Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+54''
30Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
31Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+54''
32Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+54''
33Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54''
34Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54''
35Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54''
36Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
37Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+54''
38Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+54''
39Davide Villella
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+54''
40Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54''
41Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+54''
42Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54''
43Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+54''
44Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54''
45Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+54''
46Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54''
47Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+54''
48Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
49Cyril Gautier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+54''
50Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 00''
51José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 00''
52Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 00''
53Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 00''
54Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 08''
55Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 56''
56Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 56''
57Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 13''
58Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 13''
59José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 13''
60David De La Cruz
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 22''
61Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 29''
62Nathan Haas
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3' 38''
63Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 38''
64Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 50''
65Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 50''
66Simon Clarke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 50''
67Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 50''
68Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 42''
69André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 42''
70Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 42''
71Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 50''
72Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 01''
73Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 31''
74Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 31''
75Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 31''
76Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 31''
77Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 31''
78Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 35''
79Diego Rosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 35''
80Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 35''
81Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 41''
82Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 14''
83Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 27''
84Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 40''
85Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 40''
86Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 40''
87Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 40''
88Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 40''
89Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 40''
90Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+7' 40''
91Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 40''
92Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 40''
93Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 40''
94Guillaume Martin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 40''
95Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 40''
96Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 40''
97Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 40''
98Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 40''
99Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 40''
100José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 40''
101Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 40''
102Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 40''
103Lennard Hofstede
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 40''
104Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 40''
105Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 40''
106Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 40''
107Toms Skujinš
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 40''
108Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 40''
109Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 40''
110Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 40''
111Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 40''
112Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 40''
113Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 40''
114Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 40''
115Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 40''
116Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 52''
117Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 41''
118Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 15''
119Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 39''
120Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 39''
121Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 39''
122Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 39''
123Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 39''
124Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 39''
125Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 39''
126Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 39''
127Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 39''
128Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 39''
129Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 39''
130Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+10' 39''
131Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 39''
132Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 44''
133Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 32''
134Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 11''
135Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 11''
136Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+13' 11''
137Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 11''
138Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 11''
139Simon Gerrans
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 11''
140Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+13' 11''
141Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+13' 11''
142Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 11''
143Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+13' 11''
144Romain Guillemois
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 32''
145Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+13' 32''
146Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 55''
147Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 55''
148Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 09''
149Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 41''
150Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 41''
151Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 41''
152Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 35''
153Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16' 39''
154Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
155Meiyin Wang
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
156Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
157Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
158Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
159Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
160Steven Lammertink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
161Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
162Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
163Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
164Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
165Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
166Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
167Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
168Lars Petter Nordhaug
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
169Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
170Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
171Peter Kennaugh
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
172Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
173Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
174Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
175Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
176Olivier Pardini
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
177Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
178Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
179Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
180Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
181Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
182Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
183Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
184Sindre Lunke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
185Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
186Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
187Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
188Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
189Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
190Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
191Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
192Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
193Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
194Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
195Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
196Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
197Mekseb Debesay
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
198Ben O'Connor
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
199Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
200Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF