Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 24' 44''
2Michael Woods
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+37''
3Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+37''
4Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39''
5Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+39''
6Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+39''
7Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39''
8Roman Kreuziger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+39''
9Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+39''
10Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39''
11Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45''
12Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+48''
13Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51''
14Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 06''
15Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 24''
16Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 44''
17Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 08''
18Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 41''
19Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 50''
20Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 53''
21Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 56''
22Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 56''
23Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 07''
24Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 07''
25Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 07''
26Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 07''
27Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 07''
28Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 07''
29Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 07''
30Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3' 07''
31Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 07''
32Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 07''
33Guillaume Martin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 07''
34Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3' 07''
35Maximilian Schachmann
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 07''
36Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 07''
37Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 07''
38Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 07''
39Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 07''
40Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 07''
41Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 07''
42Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 07''
43Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 07''
44Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 07''
45Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 15''
46José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 17''
47Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 17''
48Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 18''
49Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 18''
50Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 22''
51Pierre Rolland
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 22''
52Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 22''
53Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 24''
54Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 25''
55Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 34''
56Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 37''
57Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 42''
58Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 01''
59Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 25''
60Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 25''
61Daniel Martínez
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+6' 00''
62Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 50''
63Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 08''
64José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 17''
65Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 18''
66Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+9' 18''
67Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 18''
68Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 24''
69Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 11''
70Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 11''
71Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+10' 11''
72Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 11''
73Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 11''
74Natnael Berhane
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+10' 11''
75Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 11''
76Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 11''
77Simon Gerrans
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 11''
78Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 11''
79Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+10' 11''
80Carlos Verona
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 11''
81Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 11''
82Steve Cummings
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+10' 11''
83Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 11''
84Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 36''
85David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 43''
86Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 03''
87Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 03''
88Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 03''
89Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 03''
90Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+12' 03''
91Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 03''
92Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 03''
93Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 03''
94Cyril Gautier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 03''
95Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 03''
96Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 03''
97Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 03''
98Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 03''
99Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 03''
100Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 03''
101Ion Izagirre
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12' 47''
102Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 06''
103Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 06''
104Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 32''
105Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 32''
106Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+14' 32''
107Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 32''
108Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 48''
109Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+15' 48''
110Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 48''
111Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 48''
112Marco Minnaard
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 48''
113Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 48''
114Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15' 48''
115Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 48''
116Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 48''
117Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 48''
118Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+15' 48''
119Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 48''
120Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 35''
121Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 05''
122Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 06''
123Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 06''
124Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 15''
125Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 15''
126Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 15''
127Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 15''
128Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+18' 15''
129Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 15''
130Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+18' 15''
131Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 15''
132Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18' 15''
133Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
134Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
135Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
136Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
137Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
138Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
139Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
140Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
141Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
142Kim Magnusson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
143Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
144Alberto Bettiol
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
145Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
146Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
148Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
149Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
150Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
151Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
152Scott Davies
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
153Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
154Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
155Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
156Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
157Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
158Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
159Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
160Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
161Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
162Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
163Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
164Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
165Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
166Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
167Rein Taaramäe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
168Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
171Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
172Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
173Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
174Julien Mortier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
175Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF