Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 37' 37''
2Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
3Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+57''
4Adam Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+57''
5Michael Woods
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+57''
6David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+57''
7Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57''
8Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 00''
9Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 05''
10Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 26''
11Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 29''
12Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 29''
13Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 29''
14Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 29''
15Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 29''
16Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 29''
17Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 29''
18Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 29''
19Guillaume Martin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 29''
20Daniel Martínez
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 29''
21Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 29''
22Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
23Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 09''
24Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 09''
25Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 09''
26Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 09''
27Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 09''
28Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 09''
29Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 12''
30Jan Bakelants
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 13''
31Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 15''
32Tanel Kangert
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 17''
33Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 26''
34Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 28''
35Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 03''
36Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 15''
37Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 34''
38Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 34''
39Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 34''
40Simon Clarke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 34''
41Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 37''
42Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 11''
43Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+4' 11''
44Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 11''
45Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 11''
46Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 11''
47Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 05''
48Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+6' 53''
49Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 56''
50Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 56''
51Marc Hirschi
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 56''
52Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 56''
53Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 22''
54Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 20''
55Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 20''
56Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 20''
57Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 20''
58Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 20''
59Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 20''
60Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 20''
61Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 20''
62Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 48''
63Louis Vervaeke
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 48''
64Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 48''
65Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 36''
66Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 36''
67David De La Cruz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 32''
68Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 59''
69Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 59''
70Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 59''
71Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 59''
72Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 59''
73José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 11''
74Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 11''
75Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 11''
76Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 11''
77Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 11''
78Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 11''
79Roman Kreuziger
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+13' 11''
80Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 11''
81Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 11''
82Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 11''
83Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 11''
84Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 11''
85Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+17' 39''
86Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 39''
87Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17' 39''
88Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 39''
89Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 39''
90Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 39''
91Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 39''
92Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 39''
93Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 39''
94Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 39''
95Clément Chevrier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+24' 12''
96Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 12''
97Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+24' 12''
98Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 12''
99Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+24' 12''
100Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+24' 12''
101Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 12''
102Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
103Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
104Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
105Nathan Brown
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
106Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
107Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
108Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
109Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
110Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
111Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
112Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
113Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
114Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
115Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
117Robert Power
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
118Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
119Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
120Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
121Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
122Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
123Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
124Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
125Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
126Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
128Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
129Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
130Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
131Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
132Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
133Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
134Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
136William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
137Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
138Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
139Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
140Enrico Gasparotto
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
141Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
142Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
143Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
144Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
145Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
146Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
147Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
148Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
149Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
150Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
151Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
152Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
153Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
154Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
155Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
156Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
157Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
158Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
159Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
160Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
161Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
163Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
167Yoann Bagot
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
168Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
169Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
170Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
171Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
172Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
173Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
174Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
175Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF