Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 32' 02''
2Marc Hirschi
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
3Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
5Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
6Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+14''
7Michael Woods
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14''
8Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+14''
9Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14''
10Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14''
11Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14''
12Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
13Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14''
14Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
15Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14''
16Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14''
17Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43''
18Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+58''
19Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58''
20Daniel Martínez
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+58''
21Lennard Kämna
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+58''
22Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+58''
23Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+58''
24Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+58''
25Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58''
26Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58''
27Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+58''
28Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+58''
29Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58''
30Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+58''
31Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+58''
32Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 18''
33Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
34Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 18''
35Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 18''
36Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 18''
37Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 18''
38Enrico Gasparotto
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 18''
39Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 18''
40Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 18''
41Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 18''
42Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 18''
43Robert Power
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 18''
44Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 31''
45Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 31''
46Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 34''
47Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 55''
48Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 55''
49Jan Hirt
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 55''
50Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 11''
51Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 11''
52Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 59''
53Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 59''
54Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 59''
55Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 59''
56Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 59''
57James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 59''
58Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 59''
59Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 59''
60Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 59''
61Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 59''
62Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 59''
63Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 59''
64William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 59''
65Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 59''
66Laurens Huys
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 59''
67Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+5' 59''
68Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 59''
69Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 59''
70Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 59''
71Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 59''
72Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 59''
73Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 59''
74Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 59''
75Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 59''
76Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 03''
77Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 03''
78Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 03''
79Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 03''
80Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 03''
81Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 03''
82Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 03''
83Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 03''
84Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 03''
85Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 38''
86José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 08''
87Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 35''
88Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 43''
89Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 43''
90Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 47''
91Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 09''
92Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 58''
93Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 04''
94Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 04''
95Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 04''
96Juan Diego Alba
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 04''
97Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 04''
98Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 52''
99Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 08''
100Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 08''
101Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13' 08''
102Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 08''
103Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 08''
104Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 08''
105Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 08''
106Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 08''
107Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+13' 08''
108Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 08''
109Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 08''
110Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 08''
111Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 08''
112Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 08''
113Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 08''
114Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 08''
115Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 08''
116Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 08''
117Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 08''
118Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+13' 08''
119Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 08''
120Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 08''
121Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 08''
122Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 08''
123Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 08''
124Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 08''
125Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 08''
126Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
127Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
128Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
129Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
131Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
132Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
133Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
134Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
135Adam Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
136Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
137Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
138Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
139William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
140Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
141Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
142Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
143Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
144Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
145Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
146Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
147Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
148Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
150Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
152Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
153Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
154Mathias Frank
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
155Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
156Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
157Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
158Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
159Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
160Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
161Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
162Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
163Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
164Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
165Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
166Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
167Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
168Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
169Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
170Roman Kreuziger
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
171Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
172Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
173Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
174Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
175Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF