Liège - Bastogne - Liège

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 39' 26''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
4Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
5Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
6Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7''
7Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+7''
8Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7''
9Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
10Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9''
11Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9''
12Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9''
13Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9''
14Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9''
15Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9''
16Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9''
17Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12''
18Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+37''
19Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 21''
20Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 21''
21Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 21''
22Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 21''
23Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 21''
24Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 21''
25Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 21''
26Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 21''
27Wilco Kelderman
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 21''
28Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 21''
29Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 21''
30Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 21''
31Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 44''
32James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 44''
33Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 45''
34Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 47''
35Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 42''
36Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 42''
37Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 43''
38Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 06''
39Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 06''
40Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 06''
41Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 06''
42Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 06''
43Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 06''
44Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 06''
45Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 06''
46Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 06''
47Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 06''
48Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 06''
49Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 06''
50Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 06''
51Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 06''
52Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 06''
53Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 06''
54Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 06''
55Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
56Robert Power
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 06''
57Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 06''
58Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 06''
59Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 06''
60Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 06''
61Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 06''
62Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 06''
63Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 06''
64João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 06''
65Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 06''
66Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 06''
67Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 06''
68Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 06''
69Daryl Impey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 06''
70Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 06''
71Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 06''
72Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 06''
73Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 06''
74Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 06''
75Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 06''
76Sergio Henao
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 06''
77Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 06''
78Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 06''
79Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 45''
80Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 15''
81Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 15''
82Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 15''
83Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 15''
84Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 15''
85Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 02''
86Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 02''
87Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 02''
88Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 02''
89Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 02''
90Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 02''
91Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
92Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 58''
93Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 58''
94Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 56''
95Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 56''
96Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 59''
97Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 59''
98Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 59''
99Stefan de Bod
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 59''
100Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+7' 59''
101Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 59''
102Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 59''
103Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 59''
104Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 59''
105Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 59''
106Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 59''
107Ben O'Connor
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 59''
108Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 59''
109Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 59''
110Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 59''
111Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 59''
112Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 59''
113Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 59''
114Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 59''
115Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 59''
116Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9' 32''
117Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 32''
118Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 32''
119Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 32''
120Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 32''
121Kenny Molly
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 28''
122Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 28''
123Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 28''
124Laurens Huys
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 28''
125Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 13''
126Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 13''
127Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 13''
128Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 13''
129Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 13''
130Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 13''
131Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 13''
132Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 13''
133Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 13''
134Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 13''
135Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 13''
136Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 13''
137Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 13''
138Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 13''
139Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 13''
140Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 13''
141Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 13''
142Rémy Rochas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 13''
143Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+12' 13''
144Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 13''
145Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 13''
146Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 37''
147Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDSQ
148Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
150David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
151Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
152Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
153Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
154Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
155Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
156Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
157Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
158Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
159Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
160William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
161Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
162Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
163Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
164Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
165Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
166Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
167Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
168Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
169Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
170Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
171Roman Kreuziger
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
172Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
173Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
174Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF