Malaysian Classic

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept3h 37' 03''
2Jesse Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+0''
3Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5''
4Matvey Nikitin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+5''
5Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+5''
6Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+5''
7Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+5''
8Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+5''
9Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+5''
10Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+5''
11Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5''
12Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - Blitzen+5''
13Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+5''
14Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5''
15Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+5''
16Nur Aiman Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+46''
17Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+57''
18Jeroen Meijers
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+1' 17''
19Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 28''
20Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 56''
21Riccardo Minali
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 53''
22Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 53''
23Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+7' 09''
24Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+7' 09''
25Alexandr Semenov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+8' 07''
26Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+8' 07''
27Bernard Van Aert
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling Team+11' 04''
28Colby Lange
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+11' 04''
29Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
30Shotaru Iribe
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
31Michael Carbel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
32Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
33Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
34Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
35Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
36Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
37Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
38Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
39Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
40Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
41Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
42Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
43Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
44Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
45Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
46Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
47Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
48Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
49Dušan Rajovic
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
50Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing TeamDNF
51Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing TeamDNF
52Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing TeamDNF
53Ryota Kaihara
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing TeamDNF
54Rylee Field
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
55Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
56Tristan Ward
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
57JP Van Der Merwe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLaneDNF
58Aiman Cahyadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
59Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
60Sandy Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
61Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
62Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
PGN Road Cycling TeamDNF
63Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
64Kyoung-Ho Park
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
65Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
66Kook-Hyun Kim
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
67Jae-Hyun Kim
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
68Gwang-Ho Shin
KSPO Professional
KSPO ProfessionalDNF
69Matthew Rice
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
70Alistair Donohoe
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
71Taj Jones
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
72Zack Gilmore
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
73Amarni Drake
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
74Stuart Shaw
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine Coast
ARA Pro Racing - Sunshine CoastDNF
75Georgios Bouglas
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
76Dominic Perez
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
77Fabricio Ferrari
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
78Edgar Nohales
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
79André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling TeamDNF
80Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling TeamDNF
81James Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling TeamDNF
82Carter Bettles
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling TeamDNF
83Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling TeamDNF
84Ahmet Örken
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura CyclingDNF
85Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura CyclingDNF
86Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling TeamDNF
87Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling TeamDNF
88Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling TeamDNF
89Carlos Quintero
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling TeamDNF
90Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
91Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
92Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
93Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
94Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
95Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling TeamDNF
96Igor Chzhan
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana MotorsDNF
97Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana MotorsDNF
98Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana MotorsDNF
99Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana MotorsDNF
100Sam Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
101Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
102Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingDNF
103Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - BlitzenDNF
104Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Utsunomiya - BlitzenDNF
105Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling TeamDNF
106Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling TeamDNF
107Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling TeamDNF
108Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling TeamDNF
109Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling TeamDNF
110Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling TeamDNF
111Azman Zulkifli
Malaisie
MalaisieDNF
112Sofian Nabil Bakri
Malaisie
MalaisieDNF
113Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malaisie
MalaisieDNF
114Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
Malaisie
MalaisieDNF
115Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halil
Malaisie
MalaisieDNF
116Anuar Manan
Malaisie
MalaisieDNF