Mercan'Tour Classic 2022

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech4h 50' 34''
2Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+31''
3David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34''
4Jesús Herrada+1' 05''
5Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 07''
6Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 46''
7Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 03''
8Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 53''
9Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 15''
10Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 49''
11Chris Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 58''
12Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 22''
13Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 22''
14Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+7' 37''
15José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+7' 39''
16Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 42''
17Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 42''
18Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+8' 46''
19José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 08''
20Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 41''
21Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 58''
22Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 26''
23Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 46''
24Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 46''
25Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+12' 13''
26Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 13''
27Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+12' 13''
28Bob Jungels
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 15''
29Sean Bennett
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+12' 15''
30Ion Izagirre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 15''
31Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 44''
32Yaël Joalland
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+13' 24''
33Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+13' 55''
34Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 19''
35Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+15' 02''
36Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+16' 06''
37Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 49''
38Antoine Berlin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+17' 38''
39Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18' 02''
40Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 02''
41Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 02''
42Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+18' 02''
43Héberth Gutiérrez
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+18' 02''
44Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+18' 02''
45José María García
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+19' 08''
46Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 08''
47Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 25''
48Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19' 51''
49Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+20' 14''
50Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21' 08''
51Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling Team+21' 08''
52Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+21' 08''
53Víctor de la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21' 08''
54Dylan Sunderland
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+21' 08''
55Carlos Barbero
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 08''
56Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 08''
57Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21' 08''
58Abner González
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 08''
59Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+21' 44''
60Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21' 44''
61Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+22' 31''
62Tom Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas+23' 01''
63Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 14''
64Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
65Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
66Louis Barré
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
67Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
68Julien Amadori
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
69Andréa Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
70Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
71Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
72Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
73Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
74Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
75Etienne van Empel
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
76Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
77Changquan Xu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
78Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
79Nazaerbieke Bieken
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
80Mateu Estelrich
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasDNF
81Pablo Alonso
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasDNF
82Juan Esteban Guerrero
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasDNF
83James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 CyclingDNF
84Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 CyclingDNF
85Ukko Peltonen
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 CyclingDNF
86Conor Schunk
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 CyclingDNF
87Alex Williams
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 CyclingDNF
88Reinier Honig
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
China Glory Continental Cycling TeamDNF
89Óscar Rodríguez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
90François Bidard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
91Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
92Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
93Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
94Valentin Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
95Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
96Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
97James Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
98Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
99Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
100Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
101Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
102Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
103Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
104Jordi López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
105Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
106Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
107Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern PharmaDNF
108Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
109Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
110Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
111Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
112Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF