Milan - Sanremo

Résultats

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 40' 14''
2Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+0''
3Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
4Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
5Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
6Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
7Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
8Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
9Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
10Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
11Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3''
12Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8''
13Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24''
14Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27''
15Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
16Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27''
17Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27''
18Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27''
19Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
20Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27''
21Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27''
22Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+27''
23Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27''
24Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
25Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27''
26Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27''
27Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27''
28Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
29Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
30Jempy Drücker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27''
31Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+27''
32Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27''
33Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+27''
34Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27''
35Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+27''
36Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+27''
37Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27''
38Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27''
39Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27''
40Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27''
41Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27''
42Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
43Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+27''
44Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+27''
45Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27''
46Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27''
47Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27''
48Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27''
49Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27''
50Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27''
51Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27''
52Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27''
53Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27''
54Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27''
55Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+35''
56Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35''
57Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+35''
58Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 01''
59Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 15''
60Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 15''
61Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 15''
62Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 15''
63Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 15''
64Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 15''
65Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 27''
66Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 27''
67Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 27''
68Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 27''
69Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 29''
70Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 29''
71Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 29''
72Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 29''
73Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 29''
74Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
75Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 29''
76José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
77Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 29''
78Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 29''
79Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 33''
80Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 36''
81Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 54''
82Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 06''
83Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 13''
84John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 37''
85Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 39''
86Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 54''
87Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 54''
88Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 54''
89Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 54''
90Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 54''
91Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 11''
92Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 11''
93Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 11''
94Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 11''
95Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 11''
96Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 11''
97Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 11''
98Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 11''
99Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 11''
100Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 11''
101Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 11''
102Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 11''
103Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 11''
104Oscar Gatto
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 11''
105Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 11''
106Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 39''
107Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 51''
108Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 46''
109Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 22''
110Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 26''
111Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 26''
112Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 26''
113Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 27''
114Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 31''
115Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 31''
116Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 31''
117Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 31''
118Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 31''
119Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 31''
120Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 31''
121Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 31''
122Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 31''
123Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 31''
124Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 31''
125Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 31''
126Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 31''
127Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+6' 31''
128Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 31''
129Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 31''
130Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 31''
131Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 31''
132Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 45''
133Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 45''
134Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 18''
135Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 18''
136Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 18''
137Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+10' 18''
138David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 18''
139Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 18''
140Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 18''
141Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 18''
142Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+10' 18''
143Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+10' 18''
144Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 18''
145Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 18''
146Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 18''
147Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 18''
148Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 18''
149Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 18''
150Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 56''
151Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 56''
152Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 42''
153Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 42''
154Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 42''
155Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 42''
156Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 42''
157Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 42''
158Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+14' 42''
159Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 42''
160Daniel McLay
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 42''
161Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 42''
162Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+14' 42''
163Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+14' 42''
164Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 42''
165Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 25''
166Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+20' 53''
167Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+20' 53''
168Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 53''
169Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
170Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
171Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
172Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
173Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
174Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
175Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF