CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Giampaolo Caruso4h 30' 12''
2Rinaldo Nocentini+3''
3Daniel Moreno+9''
4Fabio Aru+13''
5Joaquim Rodríguez+14''
6Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17''
7Sergey Chernetsky+19''
8Davide Rebellin+24''
9Fränk Schleck+40''
10Mauro Finetto+42''
11Diego Rosa+44''
12Alexis Vuillermoz+49''
13André Cardoso
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+55''
14Edoardo Zardini+1' 01''
15Ryder Hesjedal
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 05''
16Julián Arredondo+1' 11''
17Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 11''
18Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 11''
19Jánier Acevedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 11''
20Fabrice Jeandesboz
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 27''
21Mirko Tedeschi
Idea
Idea+1' 32''
22Alberto Losada+1' 35''
23Mathias Frank+1' 38''
24Eduard Vorganov+1' 59''
25Jarlinson Pantano+2' 00''
26Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 27''
27Maxime Mederel+2' 28''
28Robinson Chalapud+2' 46''
29Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 55''
30Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 28''
31Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 37''
32Enrico Battaglin+3' 40''
33Gianfranco Zilioli+4' 00''
34Francesco Failli+4' 00''
35Giorgio Cecchinel+4' 00''
36Fabio Taborre+4' 00''
37Domenico Pozzovivo+4' 00''
38Sergey Lagutin+4' 00''
39Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 00''
40Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 00''
41Rodolfo Torres+4' 00''
42Chad Haga+4' 00''
43Thomas Damuseau+4' 00''
44Louis Meintjes+4' 00''
45Mikaël Chérel+4' 00''
46Johann Tschopp+4' 00''
47Moreno Giampaolo
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+4' 00''
48Ferekalsi Debesay+4' 00''
49Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 00''
50Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 00''
51Clément Chevrier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 00''
52Fabian Wegmann
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 00''
53Christian Knees+4' 00''
54Simone Ponzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+4' 00''
55Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 00''
56Dario Cataldo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 00''
57Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 00''
58Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 00''
59Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+4' 00''
60Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 00''
61Gian Marco Di Francesco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+4' 00''
62Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 00''
63Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 00''
64Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 00''
65Egor Silin+4' 00''
66Pavel Brutt+4' 00''
67Simone Petilli
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+4' 00''
68Emanuele Sella+4' 00''
69Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 00''
70David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 00''
71Christophe Kern+4' 00''
72Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 00''
73Kristian Sbaragli+4' 00''
74Dennis Van Niekerk+4' 00''
75Branislav Samoilav+4' 00''
76Francesco Bongiorno+4' 00''
77Nikolay Mihaylov+4' 00''
78Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 00''
79Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 00''
80Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 00''
81Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 00''
82David Lozano+4' 00''
83Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 00''
84Samuele Conti+4' 00''
85Jonathan Fumeaux+4' 00''
86Yonder Godoy+4' 00''
87Andrea Pasqualon
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+4' 00''
88Miguel Ángel Rubiano+4' 00''
89Alfonso Fiorenza
Nankang
Nankang+4' 00''
90Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
Nankang+4' 00''
91Adrian Honkisz+4' 00''
92Patrick Schelling+4' 00''
93Martin Elmiger+4' 00''
94Juan Pablo Valencia+4' 00''
95Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 00''
96Daan Olivier
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 00''
97Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 00''
98Adrien Niyonshuti+4' 00''
99Fabio Chinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+4' 00''
100Fabio Gadda
Idea
Idea+4' 00''
101Lorenzo Rota
Unieuro
Unieuro+4' 00''
102Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 00''
103Cesare Ciommi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+4' 00''
104Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 00''
105Ilnur Zakarin+4' 00''
106Antonino Parrinello+4' 00''
107Charly Petelin
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+4' 00''
108Antonio Merolese
Nankang
Nankang+4' 00''
109Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+4' 00''
110Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 00''
111Marco Tecchio
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+4' 00''
112Thomas Löfkvist+4' 00''
113Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
114Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
115Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
116Thomas Dekker
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
117Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
118Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
119Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
120Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
121Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
122Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
123Calvin Watson
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
124Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
125Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
126Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
127Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
128Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
129Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
130Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
131Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
132Brian Bulgaç
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
133Lawson Craddock
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
134Dries Devenyns
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
135Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
136Steven Lammertink
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
137Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
138Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
139Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
140Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
141Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
142Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
143Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
144Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
145Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
146Edward Díaz
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
147Fabio Duarte
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
148Carlos Quintero
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
149Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
150Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
151Tsgabu GrmayDNF
152Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
153Stephen ClancyDNF
154Paolo CravanzolaDNF
155Kevin DemesmaekerDNF
156Joonas HenttalaDNF
157Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
158Andrea PeronDNF
159Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
160Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
161Matteo Busato
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
162Ricardo Creel
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
163Luca Chirico
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
164Mattia Frapporti
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
165Andrei Nechita
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
166Christian Delle Stelle
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
167Rino Gasparrini
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
168Gianni Franco D'Intino
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
169Emiliano Faieta
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
170Fabio Tuzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
171Alessio Lanzano
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K VisDNF
172Filippo Baggio
Nankang
NankangDNF
173Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
NankangDNF
174Loris Paoli
Nankang
NankangDNF
175Luca Taschin
Nankang
NankangDNF
176Gianluca Leonardi
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
177Gianluca Mengardo
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF
178Daniele Mossini
Idea
IdeaDNF
179Ricardo Pichetta
Idea
IdeaDNF
180Matteo Collodel
Idea
IdeaDNF
181Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
IdeaDNF
182Matteo Spreafico
Idea
IdeaDNF
183Simone Carantoni
Idea
IdeaDNF