CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 27' 51''
2Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16''
3Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18''
4Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20''
5Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23''
6Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+32''
7Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32''
8Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32''
9Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36''
10Davide Villella
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+39''
11Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42''
12Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44''
13Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+46''
14Daniel Martin
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+51''
15Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
16Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+52''
17Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56''
18Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 02''
19George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 09''
20Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 11''
21Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 15''
22Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 18''
23Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 19''
24Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 42''
25Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 42''
26Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 46''
27Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 46''
28Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 50''
29Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 59''
30Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 02''
31Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 02''
32Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 16''
33Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 24''
34Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 31''
35Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 34''
36Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 37''
37Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 41''
38José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 49''
39Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 58''
40Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+3' 05''
41Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 05''
42Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 25''
43Leopold König
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 38''
44Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 55''
45Francesco Gavazzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+4' 04''
46Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 04''
47Cristián Rodríguez
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+4' 04''
48Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 04''
49Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+4' 04''
50Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 04''
51Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 37''
52Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 41''
53Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 44''
54Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 48''
55Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 52''
56Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 54''
57Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 54''
58Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 22''
59Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 27''
60Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 29''
61Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 40''
62Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 40''
63Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 50''
64Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 50''
65Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 43''
66David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 57''
67Natnael Berhane
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+7' 07''
68Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 16''
69Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+7' 18''
70Camilo Castiblanco
Colombia
Colombia+8' 03''
71Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 09''
72Brayan Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+8' 09''
73Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 09''
74Carlos Ramírez
Colombia
Colombia+8' 09''
75Jacques Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 09''
76José Mendes
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 09''
77Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 09''
78Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 09''
79Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 09''
80Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+8' 40''
81Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 40''
82Michele Viola
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 46''
83Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 48''
84Songezo Jim
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 50''
85Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 18''
86Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 39''
87Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 39''
88Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 39''
89Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 07''
90Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 07''
91Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 07''
92Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 07''
93Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+11' 07''
94Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 07''
95Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 07''
96Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 07''
97Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 11''
98Szymon Rekita
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 11''
99Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11' 35''
100Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 35''
101Johann Van Zyl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 44''
102Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 16''
103Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
104Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
105Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
106Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
107Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
108Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
109Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
110Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
111Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
112Cristiano Salerno
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
113Félix Barón
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
114Fabio Duarte
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
115Cayetano Sarmiento
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
116Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
117Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
118Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
119Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
120Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
121Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
122Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
123Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
124Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
126Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
127Daniel Teklehaimanot
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
128Kristian Sbaragli
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
129Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
130Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
131Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
132Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
133Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
134Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
135Simone Ponzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTMDNF
136Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
137Jasper Bovenhuis
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
138Alan Marangoni
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
139Ryan Mullen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
140Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
141Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
142Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
143Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
144Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
145Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
146Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
147Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
148Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
149Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
150Felix Großschartner
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
151Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
152Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
153Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
154Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
155Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
156Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF