Paris - Chauny 2019

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies4h 40' 55''
2Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+0''
3Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
4Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+9''
5Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10''
6Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 08''
7Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 08''
8Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+1' 08''
9Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 08''
10Franklin Six
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 08''
11Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 08''
12Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 08''
13Roy Jans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 08''
14Pierre Idjouadienne
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 08''
15Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 08''
16Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 08''
17Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 08''
18Jonathan Hivert
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 08''
19Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 08''
20Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 08''
21Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 12''
22Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 13''
23Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 29''
24Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 41''
25Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+3' 41''
26Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 20''
27Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+4' 20''
28Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 20''
29Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 20''
30Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 20''
31Ty Magner
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+4' 20''
32Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 20''
33Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 22''
34Anthony Jullien
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 22''
35Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 22''
36Tom Dernies
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 22''
37Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 22''
38Morné van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 22''
39Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 22''
40Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 22''
41Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+4' 22''
42Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 22''
43Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 22''
44Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 22''
45Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 22''
46Pierre Barbier
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 22''
47Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 22''
48Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+4' 22''
49Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 22''
50Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 22''
51Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 22''
52Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 21''
53Bas van Belle
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+8' 21''
54Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
55Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
56Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
57Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
58Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
59Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
60Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
61Boris Vallée
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
62Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
63Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
64Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
65Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
66Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
67Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
68Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
69Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
70Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
71Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
72Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
73Julien Antomarchi
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
74Thibault Ferasse
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
75Thomas Vaubourzeix
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
76Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
77Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
78Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
79Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
80Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
81Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
82Misch Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
83Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
84Gaëtan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
85Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
86Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
87Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
88Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
89Joeri Stallaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
90John Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
91Matteo Dal-Cin
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
92Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
93Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
94Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
95Julien Mortier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
96Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
97Kévin Boyer
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
98Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
99Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
100Rubens Rosini
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
101Antoine Aebi
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
102Jonas Döring
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
103Timo Güller
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
104Justin Paroz
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
105Nico Selenati
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
106Yannis Voisard
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
Akros - Excelsior - ThömusDNF
107Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
108Albert Muela
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
109Darragh O'Mahony
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
110Matthew Teggart
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
111Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
112Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
113Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro RacingDNF
114Lars Andersson
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
115Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
116Tiago Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
117Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
118Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
119Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
120Louis Deguide
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF