Paris - Roubaix

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 41' 07''
2Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+0''
4Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
6Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
7André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12''
8Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
9Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12''
10John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
11Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12''
12Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
13Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
14Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12''
15Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
16Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12''
17Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12''
18Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12''
19Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12''
20Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12''
21Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
22Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20''
23Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
24Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36''
25Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 24''
26Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 24''
27Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 24''
28Jonas Van Genechten
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 24''
29Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 24''
30Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 24''
31Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 24''
32Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 24''
33Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 24''
34Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 24''
35Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 01''
36Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 30''
37Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 45''
38Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 12''
39Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 44''
40Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 12''
41Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
42Wouter Wippert
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 41''
43Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 41''
44Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 41''
45Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 41''
46Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 41''
47Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 41''
48Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 41''
49Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 41''
50Ryan Mullen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 41''
51Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 41''
52Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 41''
53Scott Thwaites
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 41''
54Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 41''
55Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 41''
56Miles Scotson
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 41''
57Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 41''
58Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 41''
59Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 41''
60Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
61Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
62Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 41''
63Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 41''
64Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 41''
65Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 41''
66Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
67Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 41''
68Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 41''
69Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 41''
70William Clarke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 41''
71Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 41''
72Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 41''
73Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 41''
74Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 41''
75Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 41''
76Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 41''
77Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 48''
78Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 53''
79Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 55''
80Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 55''
81Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 55''
82Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 55''
83Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+14' 06''
84Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 06''
85Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 28''
86Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 28''
87Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 28''
88Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 28''
89Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+18' 28''
90Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 44''
91Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 44''
92Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 44''
93David Per
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+20' 44''
94Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 44''
95Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 44''
96Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 44''
97Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+20' 44''
98Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 44''
99Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 44''
100Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 44''
101Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+20' 50''
102Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+27' 12''
103Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+30' 49 (OTL)
104Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 49 (OTL)
105Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+30' 49 (OTL)
106Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+30' 49 (OTL)
107Patrick Bevin
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+32' 06 (OTL)
108Borut Božic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+32' 19 (OTL)
109Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+33' 44 (OTL)
110Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+33' 44 (OTL)
111Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33' 44 (OTL)
112Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33' 44 (OTL)
113Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 01 (OTL)
114Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 17 (OTL)
115Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34' 28 (OTL)
116Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 30 (OTL)
117Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 49 (OTL)
118Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+38' 49 (OTL)
119Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 49 (OTL)
120Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 19 (OTL)
121Jon Dibben
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+46' 45 (OTL)
122Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
123Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
124Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
125Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
126Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
127Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
128Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
129Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
130Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
131Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
132Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
133Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
134Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
136Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
137Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
138Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
139Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
140Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
141Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
142Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
143Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
144Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
145Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
146Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
147Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
148Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
149Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
150Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
151Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
152Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
153Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
154Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
155Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
156Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
157Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
158Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
159Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
160Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
161Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
162Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
163Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
164Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
165Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
166Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
167Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
168Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
171Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
172Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
173Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
174Mark McNally
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
175Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
176Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
177Danilo Napolitano
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
178Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
179Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
180André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
181Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
182Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
183Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
184Meiyin Wang
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
185Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
186Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
187Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
188Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
189Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
190Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
191Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
192Yannick Martinez
Delko
DelkoDNF
193Asbjørn Kragh
Delko
DelkoDNF
194Mikel Aristi
Delko
DelkoDNF
195Benjamin Giraud
Delko
DelkoDNF
196Martin Laas
Delko
DelkoDNF
197Romain Lemarchand
Delko
DelkoDNF
198Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
DelkoDNF
199Gatis Smukulis
Delko
DelkoDNF