Paris - Roubaix

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE5h 54' 06''
2Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
3Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+57''
4Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 34''
5Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 34''
6Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 34''
7Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 31''
8Taylor Phinney
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 31''
9Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 31''
10Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 31''
11Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 31''
12Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 31''
13Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 31''
14Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 37''
15Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 07''
16Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 07''
17John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 07''
18Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 07''
19Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 07''
20Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 07''
21Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 48''
22Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 48''
23Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 48''
24Edward Theuns
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 23''
25Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 23''
26Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 23''
27Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 23''
28Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 23''
29Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 23''
30Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 23''
31Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 23''
32Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 10''
33Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 10''
34Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 10''
35Matti Breschel
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 40''
36Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 40''
37Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 40''
38Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 40''
39Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 45''
40Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 50''
41Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 50''
42Tanguy Turgis
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+12' 15''
43Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 15''
44Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 54''
45Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 54''
46Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 54''
47Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 54''
48Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 54''
49Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 54''
50Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 54''
51Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 54''
52Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 54''
53Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+12' 54''
54Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 54''
55Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12' 54''
56Jimmy Duquennoy
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 54''
57Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 54''
58Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 54''
59Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 54''
60Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 54''
61Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
62Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
63Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 54''
64Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+12' 54''
65Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
66Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
67Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 54''
68Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 54''
69Roger Kluge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 54''
70Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 54''
71Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 54''
72Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 01''
73Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+13' 11''
74Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 46''
75Gatis Smukulis
Delko
Delko+14' 46''
76Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 48''
77Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 49''
78Phil Bauhaus
Team DSM
Team DSM+14' 56''
79Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 56''
80Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15' 00''
81Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 00''
82Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 00''
83Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+15' 02''
84Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 02''
85Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 02''
86Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 02''
87Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 04''
88Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 04''
89Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 41''
90Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 41''
91Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 41''
92Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17' 47''
93Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17' 47''
94Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+20' 12''
95Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+20' 47''
96Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23' 01''
97Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23' 01''
98Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+23' 01''
99Iuri Filosi
Delko
Delko+23' 01''
100Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+23' 01''
101Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 54''
102Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 33 (OTL)
103Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+39' 02 (OTL)
104Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+39' 02 (OTL)
105David Per
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+39' 02 (OTL)
106Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 02 (OTL)
107Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 02 (OTL)
108Simon Sellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+39' 02 (OTL)
109Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+39' 02 (OTL)
110Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+39' 02 (OTL)
111Sindre Lunke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 02 (OTL)
112Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+42' 58 (OTL)
113Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+49' 58 (OTL)
114Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
115Jürgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
116Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
117Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
118Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
119Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
120Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
121Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
122Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
123Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
124Matteo Trentin
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
125Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
126Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
129Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
130Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
131Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
132Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
133Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
134Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
135Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
136Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
137Lennard Hofstede
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
138Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
139Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
140Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
141Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
142Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
143Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
144Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
145Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
146Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
147Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
148Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
149Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
150Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
151Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
152Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
153Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
154Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
156Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
157Michael Carbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
158Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
159Borut Božic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
160Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
161Kristijan Koren
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
162Meiyin Wang
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
163Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
164Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
165Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
166Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
167Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
168Yannick Martinez
Delko
DelkoDNF
169Brenton Jones
Delko
DelkoDNF
170Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko
DelkoDNF
171Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
DelkoDNF
172Corentin Ermenault
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
173Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
174Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
175Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF