Paris - Roubaix

SCORES EN DIRECT

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious6h 01' 57''
2Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 01' 57''
3Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix6h 01' 57''
4Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 02' 41''
5Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 03' 13''
6Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 03' 13''
7Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 03' 13''
8Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation6h 03' 13''
9Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation6h 03' 13''
10Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious6h 03' 13''
11Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 03' 13''
12Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 05' 14''
13Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies6h 05' 14''
14Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 06' 37''
15Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix6h 06' 37''
16Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 06' 42''
17Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious6h 08' 18''
18Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 08' 18''
19Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 08' 18''
20Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM6h 08' 18''
21Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB6h 08' 18''
22Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 08' 18''
23Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation6h 08' 18''
24Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 08' 23''
25Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 08' 23''
26Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 08' 23''
27Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 09' 11''
28Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 09' 19''
29Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 09' 23''
30Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies6h 10' 34''
31Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies6h 10' 34''
32Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 11' 20''
33Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko6h 11' 20''
34Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 11' 20''
35Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 11' 20''
36Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB6h 11' 20''
37Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 11' 23''
38Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM6h 11' 26''
39Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 12' 00''
40Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6h 12' 49''
41Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 12' 49''
42Jempy Drucker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 12' 49''
43Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 13' 03''
44Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix6h 13' 08''
45Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 14' 21''
46Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation6h 14' 21''
47Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix6h 14' 21''
48Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix6h 14' 21''
49Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM6h 14' 21''
50Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious6h 14' 21''
51Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 14' 21''
52John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 14' 21''
53Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 14' 21''
54Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 14' 21''
55Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 14' 21''
56Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 14' 21''
57Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 14' 21''
58Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM6h 14' 25''
59Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 14' 29''
60Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 14' 34''
61Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 14' 34''
62Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 15' 16''
63Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB6h 18' 18''
64Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 18' 22''
65Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 19' 56''
66Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 22' 25''
67Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 22' 25''
68Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 22' 25''
69Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 22' 25''
70Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 22' 25''
71Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 22' 25''
72Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 22' 25''
73Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 22' 25''
74Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën6h 22' 25''
75Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies6h 22' 25''
76Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 22' 25''
77Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates6h 22' 25''
78Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 22' 25''
79Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo6h 22' 25''
80Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 22' 25''
81Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 24' 47''
82Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange6h 24' 50''
83Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 25' 01''
84Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma6h 26' 30''
85Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 28' 06''
86Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 28' 11''
87Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash6h 28' 15''
88Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 29' 19''
89Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation6h 30' 33''
90Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic6h 30' 33''
91Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB6h 30' 33''
92Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits6h 30' 33''
93Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 30' 33''
94Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR6h 30' 33''
95Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo6h 30' 43''
96Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6h 31' 41 (OTL)
97Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies6h 31' 41 (OTL)
98Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers6h 31' 41 (OTL)
99Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies6h 33' 10 (OTL)
100Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 33' 10 (OTL)
101Benjamin Perry
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO6h 37' 32 (OTL)
102Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE6h 38' 49 (OTL)
103Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal6h 38' 49 (OTL)
104Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB6h 40' 26 (OTL)
105Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB6h 42' 14 (OTL)
106Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
107Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
108Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
109Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
110Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
111Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
112Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
113Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
114Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
115Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
116Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
117Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
118Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
119Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
120Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
121Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
122Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
123Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
124Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
125Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
126Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
129Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
130André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
131Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
132Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
133Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
134Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
135Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
136Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
137Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
138Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
139Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
140Barnabás Peák
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
141Pierre Barbier
Delko
DelkoDNF
142Clément Carisey
Delko
DelkoDNF
143Alexandre Delettre
Delko
DelkoDNF
144August Jensen
Delko
DelkoDNF
145Dušan Rajovic
Delko
DelkoDNF
146Julien Trarieux
Delko
DelkoDNF
147Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
148Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
149Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
150Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
151Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
152Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
153Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
154Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
155Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
156Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
157Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
158Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
159Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
160Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
161Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
162Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
163Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
164Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
165Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
166Gleb Brussenskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
167Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
168Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
169Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
170Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
171Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
172Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
173Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
174Jonas Castrique
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF