Tour du Danemark 2010

Classements

 CoureursÉquipesTemps
1Jakob Fuglsang
TINKOFF
TINKOFF19h 03' 38''
2Svein Tuft
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+27''
3Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 35''
4Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 38''
5Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 39''
6Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 45''
7Sergey Firsanov
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+1' 45''
8Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 48''
9Maxim Belkov
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1' 51''
10Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 59''
11Federico Canuti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 10''
12Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 10''
13Brian Vandborg
Danemark
Danemark+2' 12''
14Xavier Florencio
Cervélo
Cervélo+2' 12''
15Steven Cozza
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 26''
16Arnoud van Groen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 27''
17Danny Pate
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 28''
18Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 40''
19Hayden Roulston
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 44''
20Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 47''
21Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 51''
22Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo
Cervélo+3' 06''
23Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 15''
24Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 15''
25Alexander Wetterhall
Cervélo
Cervélo+3' 16''
26Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 22''
27Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 38''
28Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 42''
29René Jørgensen
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+3' 42''
30Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+3' 53''
31Sam Bewley
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 00''
32Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 04''
33Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 13''
34Jakob Bering
Energi Fyn
Energi Fyn+4' 17''
35Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 25''
36Daniel Foder
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+4' 34''
37Niki Byrgesen
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+4' 51''
38David Deroo
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 56''
39Nikola Aistrup
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+5' 05''
40Piet Rooijakkers
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 11''
41Sebastian Lander
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+5' 13''
42Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 36''
43Floris Goesinnen
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 37''
44Marcello Pavarin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 24''
45Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 26''
46Mathias Lisson
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+6' 31''
47Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 14''
48Andreas Frisch
Energi Fyn
Energi Fyn+9' 07''
49Michael Reihs
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+9' 21''
50Manuel Belletti
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 13''
51Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 48''
52Alan Marangoni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+12' 06''
53Andreas Klier
Cervélo
Cervélo+12' 26''
54Mads Meyer
Energi Fyn
Energi Fyn+12' 38''
55André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 38''
56Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 42''
57Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 55''
58Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+14' 47''
59Mads Christensen
Stölting
Stölting+14' 50''
60Niki Østergaard
Stölting
Stölting+15' 03''
61Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15' 14''
62Gianluca Mirenda
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+15' 33''
63Gert Steegmans
RadioShack
RadioShack+15' 49''
64Clinton Avery
RadioShack
RadioShack+15' 54''
65Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+16' 04''
66Mikkel Mortensen
Danemark
Danemark+16' 25''
67Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+16' 25''
68Travis Meyer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+16' 28''
69Jack Bobridge
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+16' 40''
70Roger Hammond
Cervélo
Cervélo+16' 42''
71Christopher Juul-Jensen
Stölting
Stölting+16' 44''
72Mark Renshaw
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+17' 16''
73Theo Bos
Cervélo
Cervélo+17' 18''
74Robin Chaigneau
Team DSM
Team DSM+17' 42''
75Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo
Cervélo+18' 09''
76Jacob Nielsen
Stölting
Stölting+19' 15''
77Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+19' 31''
78Kasper Jebjerg
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+20' 18''
79Kris Boeckmans
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 28''
80Kenny van Hummel
Team DSM
Team DSM+20' 55''
81Philip Nielsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+21' 03''
82Søren Pugdahl
Energi Fyn
Energi Fyn+21' 16''
83Jesper Mørkøv
Danemark
Danemark+21' 47''
84Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 57''
85Ricardo van der Velde
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+22' 41''
86Morten Øllegaard
Danemark
Danemark+25' 02''
87Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26' 01''
88Jimmi Sørensen
Designa Køkken
Designa Køkken+26' 23''
89Michael Jæger
Danemark
Danemark+28' 02''
90Thomas Guldhammer
Energi Fyn
Energi Fyn+28' 16''
91Kristian Sobota
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+28' 49''
92Kaspar Schjønnemann
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+30' 28''
93Marc Hester
Danemark
Danemark+31' 26''
94Pelle Clapp
Danemark
Danemark+32' 41''
95Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+33' 02''
96Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+37' 17''
97Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+41' 05''